SK Lisen

13 November, 2022

05 November, 2022

29 October, 2022

22 October, 2022

14 October, 2022

09 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

18 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

31 August, 2022

27 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

14 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

29 July, 2022

14 May, 2022

11 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

26 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

13 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

26 March, 2022

18 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

08 March, 2022

04 March, 2022

21 November, 2021

14 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

30 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

22 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

01 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

17 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

23 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

10 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

14 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

11 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

02 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

26 May, 2020

19 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

13 May, 2020

08 March, 2020

08 February, 2020

16 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

No Articles

FNL

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Zbrojovka Brno 30 22 3 5 61-29 69
2 FC Vlasim 30 16 5 9 61-39 53
3 Opava 30 14 9 7 47-33 51
4 SK Lisen 30 14 8 8 45-33 50
5 Sparta Prague B 30 13 7 10 50-37 46
6 FK Varnsdorf 30 13 6 11 47-35 45
7 Vysocina Jihlava 30 11 9 10 29-34 42
8 FK MAS Taborsko 30 10 10 10 33-34 40
9 Dukla Praha 30 10 9 11 40-41 39
10 MFK Chrudim 30 9 11 10 32-36 38
11 SK Prostejov 30 11 4 15 32-50 37
12 Vyskov 30 9 8 13 43-44 35
13 Pribram 30 9 8 13 38-51 35
14 Trinec 30 9 6 15 38-54 33
15 Usti nad Labem 30 6 10 14 26-49 28
16 Zizkov 30 3 9 18 29-52 18