SKA-Khabarovsk

27 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

17 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

13 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

29 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

15 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

11 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

06 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

03 September, 2019

No Articles

Cup Grp. 9

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
2 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 0 0 2 3-7 0

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Orenburg 25 17 2 6 40-17 53
2 Fakel 25 15 4 6 43-23 49
3 Torpedo Moscow 25 12 11 2 46-28 47
4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 25 12 7 6 55-35 43
5 Neftekhimik 25 12 5 8 41-25 41
6 SKA-Khabarovsk 25 12 5 8 29-25 41
7 Baltika 25 9 11 5 31-20 38
8 Akron Togliatti 25 10 6 9 29-29 36
9 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 25 10 5 10 36-37 35
10 Veles Moscow 25 10 3 12 28-31 33
11 Spartak Moscow II 25 10 3 12 27-41 33
12 FC Krasnodar II 25 9 6 10 24-29 33
13 KamAZ 25 8 9 8 23-23 33
14 Tom Tomsk 25 8 7 10 33-41 31
15 Olimp Dolgoprudny 25 6 11 8 23-25 29
16 PFC Kuban 25 7 4 14 26-38 25
17 FC Rotor Volgograd 25 4 12 9 24-30 24
18 FC Volgar 25 6 5 14 14-26 23
19 Metalurg Lypetsk 25 6 3 16 19-50 21
20 Tekstilshchik 25 4 7 14 22-40 19