Slovan Bratislava

03 December, 2021

29 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

22 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

26 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

19 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

10 August, 2021

05 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

28 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

21 July, 2021

13 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

26 June, 2021

22 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

30 January, 2021

16 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

11 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

11 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

23 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

29 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

04 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

18 January, 2020

12 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

04 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

28 November, 2019

No Articles

Europa Conference League Grp. F

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Koebenhavn 5 4 0 1 13-5 12
2 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 2 1 8-5 8
3 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 5 2 2 1 6-4 8
4 Lincoln Red Imps FC 5 0 0 5 2-15 0

Super Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Slovan Bratislava 17 14 2 1 42-12 44
2 Spartak Trnava 16 10 3 3 24-11 33
3 Ruzomberok 16 8 6 2 27-12 30
4 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 16 8 3 5 22-19 27
5 Zilina 16 6 5 5 26-21 23
6 Trencin 16 5 5 6 24-23 20
7 Zemplin Michalovce 16 6 2 8 18-22 20
8 SKF Sered 16 5 4 7 18-22 19
9 FK Senica 16 3 6 7 16-25 15
10 Zlate Moravce 17 3 5 9 18-32 14
11 Liptovsky Mikulas 16 4 2 10 19-35 14
12 FK Pohronie 16 2 3 11 14-34 9

Super Liga Championship Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Slovan Bratislava 32 22 5 5 78-28 71
2 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 32 19 8 5 66-38 65
3 Spartak Trnava 32 17 4 11 48-37 55
4 Zilina 32 15 7 10 73-52 52
5 Zlate Moravce 32 11 7 14 42-51 40
6 Trencin 32 8 8 16 42-61 32