Sogdiana

Next match 29, Aug, 2022

Olympic Home
4:00 pm
Sogdiana Away

17 August, 2022

16 August, 2022

11 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

01 August, 2022

05 July, 2022

30 June, 2022

27 June, 2022

24 June, 2022

17 June, 2022

24 May, 2022

18 May, 2022

12 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

01 May, 2022

26 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

18 March, 2022

11 March, 2022

03 March, 2022

27 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

05 November, 2021

24 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

21 September, 2021

16 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

25 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

04 July, 2021

25 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

18 May, 2021

11 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

15 April, 2021

08 April, 2021

01 April, 2021

19 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

09 March, 2021

03 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

03 November, 2020

29 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

02 October, 2020

21 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

25 August, 2020

20 August, 2020

17 August, 2020

12 July, 2020

07 July, 2020

02 July, 2020

26 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

30 November, 2019

27 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

29 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

21 September, 2019

13 September, 2019

27 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

30 July, 2019

26 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

22 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

10 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 December, 2018

29 November, 2018

No Articles

AFC Cup Grp. E

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sogdiana 3 3 0 0 8-3 9
2 Altyn Asyr 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
3 CSKA Pamir 3 0 2 1 3-4 2
4 Neftchi 3 0 1 2 0-3 1

Superliga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Navbahor Namangan 13 7 4 2 15-8 25
2 Nasaf Qarshi 12 6 6 0 21-8 24
3 Pakhtakor Tashkent 12 6 5 1 16-7 23
4 Sogdiana 12 7 2 3 19-13 23
5 Qizilqum Zarafshon 13 7 2 4 20-16 23
6 AGMK 13 6 3 4 21-14 21
7 Bunyodkor Tashkent 13 4 4 5 16-22 16
8 Olympic 13 2 8 3 12-12 14
9 Lokomotiv Tashkent 13 4 1 8 12-17 13
10 Surkhon-2011 13 3 4 6 12-18 13
11 Metallurg Bekobod 13 2 7 4 7-13 13
12 Kokand 1912 13 3 3 7 8-18 12
13 Neftchi Fargona 13 2 5 6 10-16 11
14 Dinamo Samarkand 12 1 4 7 10-17 7