Sollentuna FK

13 August, 2022

10 August, 2022

07 August, 2022

01 August, 2022

02 July, 2022

26 June, 2022

18 June, 2022

11 June, 2022

04 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

25 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

06 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

24 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

03 April, 2022

05 March, 2022

28 February, 2022

19 February, 2022

27 January, 2022

21 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

30 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

10 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

11 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

28 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

15 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

06 June, 2021

01 June, 2021

22 May, 2021

13 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

29 November, 2020

23 November, 2020

19 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

07 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

02 September, 2020

01 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

18 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

02 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

22 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

09 April, 2020

01 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

10 November, 2019

06 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

No Articles

Cup Grp. 7

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IFK Norrkoeping 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
2 Varbergs BoIS FC 3 2 0 1 3-2 6
3 Oesters IF 3 0 2 1 2-3 2
4 Sollentuna FK 3 0 1 2 1-6 1

Ettan Norra

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sandvikens IF 14 10 3 1 37-11 33
2 Gefle 14 9 2 3 25-14 29
3 IF Sylvia 14 7 4 3 20-13 25
4 Oerebro Syrianska IF 14 7 3 4 26-21 24
5 Vasalunds IF 13 6 5 2 21-14 23
6 Hammarby TFF 14 7 2 5 18-14 23
7 Umeaa 14 6 3 5 22-20 21
8 IF Karlstad 14 5 5 4 24-20 20
9 Sollentuna FK 14 5 4 5 23-21 19
10 Motala AIF FK 14 6 1 7 23-26 19
11 IFK Haninge BRB 14 5 3 6 19-20 18
12 FC Stockholm Internazionale 14 4 3 7 18-18 15
13 Piteaa 14 4 3 7 21-23 15
14 Taeby FK 14 3 3 8 15-26 12
15 BK Forward 14 3 1 10 11-32 10
16 Team TG FF 15 2 1 12 9-39 7