Spartak Trnava

17 November, 2022

12 November, 2022

05 November, 2022

22 October, 2022

15 October, 2022

08 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

31 August, 2022

27 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

31 July, 2022

24 July, 2022

16 July, 2022

21 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

01 May, 2022

24 April, 2022

20 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

06 April, 2022

03 April, 2022

20 March, 2022

16 March, 2022

13 March, 2022

05 March, 2022

01 March, 2022

26 February, 2022

19 February, 2022

13 February, 2022

24 January, 2022

18 December, 2021

10 December, 2021

05 December, 2021

28 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

29 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

09 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

25 July, 2021

22 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

06 February, 2021

13 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

11 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

17 July, 2020

14 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

No Articles

Super Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Liptovsky Mikulas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Ruzomberok 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Skalica 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Trencin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Zemplin Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Zilina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Zlate Moravce 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Super Liga Championship Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Slovan Bratislava 32 22 8 2 71-25 74
2 Ruzomberok 32 17 12 3 58-23 63
3 Spartak Trnava 32 17 9 6 36-17 60
4 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 32 12 10 10 39-37 46
5 SKF Sered 32 10 9 13 34-46 39
6 Zilina 32 8 10 14 43-52 34