Sportivo Iteno

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

24 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

23 July, 2022

16 July, 2022

10 July, 2022

02 July, 2022

26 June, 2022

17 June, 2022

10 June, 2022

05 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

18 May, 2022

13 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

01 May, 2022

23 April, 2022

19 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

03 April, 2022

26 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

08 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

09 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

25 July, 2021

21 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

18 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

06 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

25 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

17 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

27 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

17 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

14 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

23 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

08 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

21 July, 2018

14 July, 2018

07 July, 2018

01 July, 2018

16 July, 2016

09 April, 2016

No Articles

Division Intermedia

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sportivo Trinidense 16 9 5 2 29-17 32
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo 15 9 4 2 24-8 31
3 Luqueno 16 9 4 3 23-13 31
4 Club Martin Ledesma 16 8 5 3 17-13 29
5 Pastoreo FC 15 6 8 1 21-13 26
6 Independiente CG 16 7 5 4 22-20 26
7 Fernando de la Mora 16 6 7 3 23-15 25
8 Rubio Nu 16 6 5 5 16-9 23
9 Guarani de Trinidad 16 6 3 7 18-19 21
10 Atletico Colegiales 15 6 2 7 19-23 20
11 3 de Febrero 16 5 3 8 14-20 18
12 Club River Plate 16 5 2 9 15-18 17
13 Atyra FC 16 3 4 9 8-14 13
14 Deportivo Santani 16 3 3 10 13-27 12
15 Sportivo Iteno 16 2 5 9 10-31 11
16 2 de Mayo 15 1 5 9 13-25 8