Sportivo San Lorenzo

08 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

24 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

23 July, 2022

17 July, 2022

12 July, 2022

05 July, 2022

25 June, 2022

18 June, 2022

11 June, 2022

04 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

25 May, 2022

20 May, 2022

17 May, 2022

09 May, 2022

03 May, 2022

23 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

04 April, 2022

26 October, 2021

18 October, 2021

11 October, 2021

05 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

21 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

03 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

06 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

27 July, 2021

21 July, 2021

16 July, 2021

09 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

25 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

03 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

18 December, 2020

14 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

17 November, 2020

12 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

17 August, 2020

13 August, 2020

10 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

22 July, 2020

08 March, 2020

02 March, 2020

25 February, 2020

17 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

17 January, 2020

15 December, 2019

09 December, 2019

02 December, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

Division Intermedia

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sportivo Trinidense 16 9 5 2 29-17 32
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo 15 9 4 2 24-8 31
3 Luqueno 16 9 4 3 23-13 31
4 Club Martin Ledesma 16 8 5 3 17-13 29
5 Pastoreo FC 15 6 8 1 21-13 26
6 Independiente CG 16 7 5 4 22-20 26
7 Fernando de la Mora 16 6 7 3 23-15 25
8 Rubio Nu 16 6 5 5 16-9 23
9 Guarani de Trinidad 16 6 3 7 18-19 21
10 Atletico Colegiales 15 6 2 7 19-23 20
11 3 de Febrero 16 5 3 8 14-20 18
12 Club River Plate 16 5 2 9 15-18 17
13 Atyra FC 16 3 4 9 8-14 13
14 Deportivo Santani 16 3 3 10 13-27 12
15 Sportivo Iteno 16 2 5 9 10-31 11
16 2 de Mayo 15 1 5 9 13-25 8