Sportivo Trinidense

08 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

24 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

24 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

26 July, 2022

16 July, 2022

09 July, 2022

05 July, 2022

27 June, 2022

19 June, 2022

14 June, 2022

07 June, 2022

28 May, 2022

22 May, 2022

17 May, 2022

13 May, 2022

06 May, 2022

29 April, 2022

25 April, 2022

19 April, 2022

12 April, 2022

05 April, 2022

21 October, 2021

18 October, 2021

11 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

24 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

06 September, 2021

01 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

25 July, 2021

21 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

28 June, 2021

24 June, 2021

18 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

06 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

26 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

17 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

14 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

23 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

15 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

28 July, 2018

22 July, 2018

15 July, 2018

07 July, 2018

01 July, 2018

13 August, 2016

08 May, 2016

No Fixtures
No Articles

Division Intermedia

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sportivo Trinidense 16 9 5 2 29-17 32
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo 15 9 4 2 24-8 31
3 Luqueno 16 9 4 3 23-13 31
4 Club Martin Ledesma 16 8 5 3 17-13 29
5 Pastoreo FC 15 6 8 1 21-13 26
6 Independiente CG 16 7 5 4 22-20 26
7 Fernando de la Mora 16 6 7 3 23-15 25
8 Rubio Nu 16 6 5 5 16-9 23
9 Guarani de Trinidad 16 6 3 7 18-19 21
10 Atletico Colegiales 15 6 2 7 19-23 20
11 3 de Febrero 16 5 3 8 14-20 18
12 Club River Plate 16 5 2 9 15-18 17
13 Atyra FC 16 3 4 9 8-14 13
14 Deportivo Santani 16 3 3 10 13-27 12
15 Sportivo Iteno 16 2 5 9 10-31 11
16 2 de Mayo 15 1 5 9 13-25 8