SV Stripfing

11 November, 2022

04 November, 2022

29 October, 2022

21 October, 2022

15 October, 2022

07 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

23 September, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

19 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

05 August, 2022

30 July, 2022

16 July, 2022

27 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

13 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

22 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

08 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

25 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

05 March, 2022

23 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

08 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

23 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

03 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

06 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

16 July, 2021

13 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

28 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

23 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

26 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

09 February, 2021

27 November, 2020

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

25 August, 2020

29 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

17 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

13 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

16 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

01 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

13 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

No Articles

Regionalliga East

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 ASV Drassburg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 ASV Siegendorf 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 FC Mauerwerk 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 FCM Traiskirchen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Kremser SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 SC Wiener Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 SR Donaufeld 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 SV Leobendorf 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 SV Stripfing 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 TWL Elektra 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 USV Scheiblingkirchen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Wiener Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Wiener SK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0