Syrianska

13 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

01 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

30 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

21 May, 2020

17 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

01 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

10 April, 2020

09 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

15 February, 2020

03 November, 2019

28 October, 2019

21 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

30 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

12 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

31 July, 2019

27 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

24 June, 2019

14 June, 2019

04 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

20 May, 2019

16 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

06 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

22 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

26 January, 2019

18 November, 2018

14 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

22 July, 2018

14 July, 2018

08 July, 2018

04 July, 2018

02 February, 2018

05 March, 2017

28 January, 2017

No Articles

2. Division Oestra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Oesterlen FF 8 6 0 2 14-6 18
2 Syrianska 8 5 2 1 10-7 17
3 Dalstorps IF 8 4 3 1 15-9 15
4 Husqvarna FF 8 4 2 2 16-9 14
5 IFK Haessleholm 8 4 1 3 15-12 13
6 Asarums IF FK 8 4 1 3 13-13 13
7 Nosaby IF 8 4 0 4 17-12 12
8 Kristianstad FC 7 3 2 2 10-10 11
9 Haessleholms IF 8 3 1 4 11-12 10
10 IK Tord 8 2 3 3 12-14 9
11 Raeppe GOIF 7 2 1 4 13-16 7
12 Ifoe Bromoella IF 8 2 0 6 6-13 6
13 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 8 1 2 5 10-19 5
14 IFK Karlshamn 8 1 2 5 9-19 5

Cup Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Malmoe FF 3 3 0 0 13-1 9
2 AFC Eskilstuna 3 1 1 1 7-5 4
3 Syrianska 3 1 0 2 6-15 3
4 FK Karlskrona 3 0 1 2 3-8 1