Taastrup FC

18 June, 2021

11 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

13 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

01 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

24 October, 2020

20 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

14 August, 2020

06 June, 2020

29 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

15 May, 2020

08 May, 2020

01 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

17 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

22 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

06 August, 2019

15 June, 2019

07 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

10 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

21 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

23 June, 2017

No Articles

Danmarksserien Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Herlev 20 13 4 3 32-14 43
2 Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 20 12 1 7 47-25 37
3 GVI 20 10 7 3 36-21 37
4 Alleroed FK 20 10 5 5 35-25 35
5 B 1908 20 10 4 6 35-24 34
6 Greve 20 10 2 8 35-33 32
7 Taastrup FC 20 7 4 9 22-33 25
8 Skjold Birkeroed 20 6 4 10 29-48 22
9 Otterup 20 4 6 10 32-37 18
10 Vordingborg 20 4 5 11 25-42 17
11 Roskilde Boldklub 20 2 2 16 18-44 8

Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KFUM 25 12 6 7 39-30 42
2 Greve 25 13 3 9 42-38 42
3 Taarnby FF 25 11 8 6 47-35 41
4 B 1908 25 12 5 8 40-31 41
5 Ballerup-Skovlunde 25 10 6 9 38-35 36
6 BK Union 25 11 3 11 40-38 36
7 Taastrup FC 25 9 6 10 32-42 33
8 Fremad Valby 25 8 3 14 43-54 27
9 Vordingborg 25 6 7 12 33-48 25
10 Skjold Birkeroed 25 7 4 14 36-59 25
11 Otterup 25 5 7 13 39-49 22
12 Avedoere 25 4 5 16 27-63 17
13 Husum 25 4 5 16 33-71 17
14 Roskilde Boldklub 25 2 2 21 21-60 8