Torpedo Moscow

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

09 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

11 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

06 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

05 March, 2020

26 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

23 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

31 October, 2019

27 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

24 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

07 July, 2019

02 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

17 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

No Articles

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 40 30 5 5 93-26 95
2 FC Orenburg 40 26 10 4 71-31 88
3 Nizhny Novgorod 40 26 6 8 63-26 84
4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 40 21 10 9 72-39 73
5 Torpedo Moscow 40 21 8 11 65-40 71
6 Baltika 40 21 7 12 46-33 70
7 Neftekhimik 40 19 10 11 61-41 67
8 Veles Moscow 40 17 11 12 52-45 62
9 Fakel 40 16 12 12 55-43 60
10 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 40 18 6 16 50-52 60
11 SKA-Khabarovsk 40 17 9 14 49-42 60
12 FC Volgar 40 14 11 15 46-43 53
13 Chayka 40 13 11 16 42-53 50
14 Tekstilshchik 40 12 11 17 30-46 47
15 Spartak Moscow II 40 12 7 21 45-72 43
16 FC Krasnodar II 40 10 12 18 45-62 42
17 Akron Togliatti 40 10 11 19 34-51 41
18 Tom Tomsk 40 9 10 21 30-49 37
19 Irtysh 40 9 8 23 32-55 35
20 Dinamo Briansk 40 10 5 25 22-62 32
21 Chertanovo Moscow 40 7 6 27 31-73 27
22 Shinnik Yaroslavl 40 4 10 26 36-86 22