Torpedo Zhodino

19 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

19 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

28 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

26 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

23 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

26 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

29 May, 2020

21 May, 2020

15 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

03 April, 2020

27 March, 2020

19 March, 2020

01 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

05 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

22 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

15 February, 2019

02 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

31 August, 2018

24 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

23 July, 2018

06 July, 2018

01 July, 2018

13 February, 2018

08 October, 2017

04 August, 2016

28 July, 2016

21 July, 2016

Premier League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13 13 0 0 31-6 39
2 BATE Borisov 13 10 2 1 28-10 32
3 Rukh Brest 13 6 4 2 19-11 25
4 Gomel 13 7 3 3 27-13 24
5 Dinamo Minsk 13 7 2 4 21-9 23
6 FC Minsk 13 5 4 4 19-22 19
7 FK Vitebsk 13 4 7 2 14-8 19
8 Dynamo Brest 13 4 7 2 14-8 19
9 Torpedo Zhodino 13 5 3 4 14-15 18
10 Energetik-BGU 13 4 3 6 15-16 15
11 Isloch 13 4 2 7 17-23 14
12 FK Slutsk 13 2 5 6 12-22 11
13 Slavia Mozyr 13 2 3 8 14-24 9
14 Neman Grodno 13 1 5 7 10-20 8
15 FC Smorgon 13 1 3 9 7-30 6
16 Sputnik Rechitsa 13 1 1 11 6-31 4