Tre Fiori

17 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

22 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

08 August, 2020

11 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

18 January, 2020

15 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

04 July, 2019

27 June, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

19 January, 2019

13 January, 2019

08 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

19 July, 2018

12 July, 2018

05 July, 2018

28 June, 2018

24 October, 2020

01 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

28 November, 2020

05 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

19 December, 2020

09 January, 2021

16 January, 2021

26 January, 2021

30 January, 2021

06 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

27 February, 2021

06 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

01 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

13 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

No Articles

Campionato

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Tre Penne Galazzano 5 4 0 1 15-7 12
2 La Fiorita Montegiardino 4 4 0 0 10-2 12
3 SP Libertas 5 4 0 1 9-4 12
4 Virtus Acquaviva 5 2 3 0 8-4 9
5 San Giovanni 5 3 0 2 4-7 9
6 Domagnano 5 2 2 1 5-4 8
7 Tre Fiori 4 2 1 1 9-2 7
8 Juvenes/Dogana 4 2 1 1 5-4 7
9 S.S. Murata 5 1 3 1 7-4 6
10 Folgore 5 1 1 3 2-5 4
11 FC Fiorentino 4 1 1 2 3-8 4
12 SS Pennarossa 5 1 0 4 3-7 3
13 Cosmos 4 1 0 3 3-10 3
14 Faetano 5 0 1 4 5-12 1
15 Cailungo 5 0 1 4 7-15 1

Campionato Second Stage Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Tre Fiori 8 6 2 0 23-11 20
2 Folgore 8 4 4 0 14-3 16
3 Tre Penne Galazzano 8 4 3 1 13-8 15
4 La Fiorita Montegiardino 8 4 2 2 13-8 14
5 S.S. Murata 8 2 1 5 10-17 7
6 Virtus Acquaviva 8 2 1 5 14-18 7
7 SP Libertas 8 1 2 5 5-17 5
8 Cailungo 8 1 1 6 9-19 4