Trinec

17 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

22 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

17 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

27 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

23 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

12 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

17 July, 2020

14 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

02 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

02 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

26 May, 2020

19 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

06 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

27 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

25 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

17 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

04 September, 2018

No Articles

FNL

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hradec Kralove 26 17 7 2 51-22 58
2 SK Lisen 26 13 11 2 43-24 50
3 SK Prostejov 26 12 7 7 40-35 43
4 Zizkov 26 13 3 10 42-38 42
5 Usti nad Labem 26 12 5 9 24-29 41
6 FC Vlasim 26 10 7 9 38-33 37
7 Vysocina Jihlava 26 9 8 9 44-44 35
8 Dukla Praha 26 9 7 10 36-30 34
9 Trinec 26 9 6 11 32-33 33
10 MFK Chrudim 26 9 4 13 33-36 31
11 FK MAS Taborsko 26 8 7 11 25-28 31
12 FK Varnsdorf 26 6 12 8 20-27 30
13 Blansko 26 7 6 13 30-34 27
14 FK Slavoj Vysehrad 26 1 4 21 15-60 7