Tyumen

18 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

06 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

24 July, 2021

15 June, 2021

10 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

26 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

10 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

08 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

26 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

10 August, 2020

29 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

14 April, 2020

07 April, 2020

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

11 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

03 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

14 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

10 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

19 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

22 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

08 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

No Articles

FNL 2 Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Chelyabinsk 9 8 0 1 19-6 24
2 Volga Ulyanovsk 10 7 2 1 18-5 23
3 Tyumen 9 6 2 1 28-15 20
4 Amkar-Perm 9 6 2 1 14-3 20
5 Novosibirsk FK 10 5 2 3 12-8 17
6 Irtysh 10 5 2 3 17-15 17
7 Ural II 9 5 1 3 20-14 16
8 Dinamo Barnaul 11 5 1 5 15-13 16
9 Zvezda Perm 9 3 2 4 11-11 11
10 FC Orenburg II 10 2 4 4 11-17 10
11 Spartak Tuymazy 9 4 0 5 18-20 9
12 Torpedo Miass 9 1 2 6 6-16 5
13 NoSta 10 1 2 7 8-20 5
14 Lada Togliatti 9 1 2 6 9-29 2
15 Zenit Izhevsk 9 0 0 9 4-18 0

PFL Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KamAZ 28 21 1 6 75-25 64
2 Tyumen 28 19 6 3 55-22 63
3 FC Chelyabinsk 28 19 2 7 62-22 59
4 Volga Ulyanovsk 28 18 5 5 45-15 59
5 Novosibirsk FK 28 17 7 4 53-25 58
6 Zvezda Perm 28 17 4 7 54-29 55
7 Dinamo Barnaul 28 14 2 12 33-38 44
8 NoSta 28 10 6 12 38-40 36
9 Ural II 28 9 8 11 39-40 35
10 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 28 10 5 13 32-39 35
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad 28 6 9 12 33-34 27
12 Zenit Izhevsk 28 5 7 16 31-43 22
13 Lada Togliatti 28 3 4 21 15-100 13
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 28 3 3 22 25-63 12
15 FC Orenburg II 28 3 3 22 15-70 12