Umeaa

12 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

26 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

11 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

04 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

18 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

06 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

31 January, 2021

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

09 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

26 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

13 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

03 August, 2020

30 July, 2020

25 July, 2020

18 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

07 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

28 May, 2020

28 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

16 February, 2020

10 November, 2019

07 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

04 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

20 June, 2019

14 June, 2019

09 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

30 May, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

01 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

22 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

No Articles

Cup Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Djurgaarden 3 3 0 0 12-1 9
2 IK Brage 3 1 0 2 1-2 3
3 Kalmar FF 3 1 0 2 3-6 3
4 Umeaa 3 1 0 2 2-9 3

Ettan Norra

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Brommapojkarna 20 16 4 0 50-7 52
2 Sandvikens IF 20 12 4 4 39-18 40
3 Dalkurd FF 20 11 6 3 41-28 39
4 IF Karlstad 20 12 1 7 44-24 37
5 Umeaa 20 9 5 5 30-25 32
6 Sollentuna FK 20 9 3 8 34-35 30
7 IF Sylvia 20 9 1 9 40-33 29
8 Oerebro Syrianska IF 20 8 4 8 26-28 28
9 Gefle 20 8 3 9 30-29 27
10 Piteaa 20 7 5 8 26-28 26
11 IFK Haninge BRB 20 7 3 10 20-33 24
12 Hudiksvalls FF 20 5 3 12 20-43 18
13 Hammarby TFF 20 4 5 11 28-42 17
14 IFK Luleaa 20 4 5 11 24-41 17
15 Taeby FK 20 4 5 11 34-52 17
16 Assyriska FF 20 5 1 14 27-47 16