Union de Sunchales

31 July, 2022

24 July, 2022

20 July, 2022

16 July, 2022

10 July, 2022

03 July, 2022

28 June, 2022

23 June, 2022

17 June, 2022

12 June, 2022

05 June, 2022

29 May, 2022

22 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

12 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

24 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

03 April, 2022

26 March, 2022

31 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

10 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

29 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

25 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

03 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

20 June, 2021

08 June, 2021

09 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

27 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

09 December, 2020

03 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

17 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

07 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

16 April, 2019

17 March, 2019

11 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

25 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

04 February, 2019

09 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

21 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

08 November, 2018

02 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

No Articles

Federal A Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Racing de Cordoba 17 10 7 0 31-7 37
2 Central Norte 16 9 6 1 22-8 33
3 Sarmiento de Resistencia 17 8 7 2 19-9 31
4 Douglas Haig 17 8 5 4 24-12 29
5 San Martin de Formosa 17 8 4 5 26-18 28
6 Sportivo Las Parejas 17 8 4 5 21-16 28
7 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 17 7 5 5 20-18 26
8 Gimnasia y Tiro 17 7 4 6 14-15 25
9 Crucero del Norte 17 6 6 5 16-21 24
10 Sportivo Belgrano 17 6 3 8 21-21 21
11 Union de Sunchales 17 5 3 9 17-25 18
12 Boca Unidos 16 3 8 5 10-16 17
13 Juventud Antoniana 16 4 4 8 9-19 16
14 Defensores de Pronunciamiento 17 3 6 8 11-25 15
15 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 17 4 2 11 14-28 14
16 Atletico Parana 17 2 7 8 14-22 13
17 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 17 3 3 11 14-23 12