Unionistas de Salamanca

09 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

21 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

07 February, 2021

31 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

16 January, 2021

10 January, 2021

13 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

22 January, 2020

18 January, 2020

15 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

05 January, 2020

21 December, 2019

17 December, 2019

14 December, 2019

06 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

16 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

01 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

19 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

27 January, 2019

20 January, 2019

13 January, 2019

06 January, 2019

22 December, 2018

16 December, 2018

08 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

No Fixtures

Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Celta Vigo B 18 9 3 6 22-20 30
2 Unionistas de Salamanca 18 8 6 4 17-10 30
3 Zamora 18 8 6 4 18-17 30
4 Deportivo La Coruna 18 8 5 5 14-10 29
5 Racing de Ferrol 18 7 6 5 22-17 27
6 Compostela 18 5 10 3 20-16 25
7 Pontevedra 18 5 6 7 19-19 21
8 Coruxo F.C. 18 6 2 10 16-23 20
9 Salamanca CF UDS 18 5 4 9 17-23 19
10 Guijuelo 18 2 6 10 12-22 12

Segunda B Grp. I - Promotion Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Burgos CF 24 15 5 4 31-14 50
2 Celta Vigo B 24 12 4 8 34-26 40
3 Zamora 24 11 7 6 27-26 40
4 Unionistas de Salamanca 24 11 6 7 24-17 39
5 Real Valladolid B 24 11 6 7 32-30 39
6 Leonesa 24 9 7 8 34-28 34