Ural II

18 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

02 September, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

24 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

15 June, 2021

10 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

24 May, 2021

18 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

26 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

10 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

10 September, 2020

07 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

29 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

14 April, 2020

07 April, 2020

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

07 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

11 September, 2019

05 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

15 June, 2019

05 May, 2019

29 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

09 April, 2019

04 April, 2019

04 November, 2018

29 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

10 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

26 July, 2018

20 July, 2018

No Articles

FNL 2 Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Chelyabinsk 9 8 0 1 19-6 24
2 Volga Ulyanovsk 10 7 2 1 18-5 23
3 Tyumen 9 6 2 1 28-15 20
4 Amkar-Perm 9 6 2 1 14-3 20
5 Novosibirsk FK 10 5 2 3 12-8 17
6 Irtysh 10 5 2 3 17-15 17
7 Ural II 9 5 1 3 20-14 16
8 Dinamo Barnaul 11 5 1 5 15-13 16
9 Zvezda Perm 9 3 2 4 11-11 11
10 FC Orenburg II 10 2 4 4 11-17 10
11 Spartak Tuymazy 9 4 0 5 18-20 9
12 Torpedo Miass 9 1 2 6 6-16 5
13 NoSta 10 1 2 7 8-20 5
14 Lada Togliatti 9 1 2 6 9-29 2
15 Zenit Izhevsk 9 0 0 9 4-18 0

PFL Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KamAZ 28 21 1 6 75-25 64
2 Tyumen 28 19 6 3 55-22 63
3 FC Chelyabinsk 28 19 2 7 62-22 59
4 Volga Ulyanovsk 28 18 5 5 45-15 59
5 Novosibirsk FK 28 17 7 4 53-25 58
6 Zvezda Perm 28 17 4 7 54-29 55
7 Dinamo Barnaul 28 14 2 12 33-38 44
8 NoSta 28 10 6 12 38-40 36
9 Ural II 28 9 8 11 39-40 35
10 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 28 10 5 13 32-39 35
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad 28 6 9 12 33-34 27
12 Zenit Izhevsk 28 5 7 16 31-43 22
13 Lada Togliatti 28 3 4 21 15-100 13
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 28 3 3 22 25-63 12
15 FC Orenburg II 28 3 3 22 15-70 12