Usti nad Labem

26 November, 2021

19 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

29 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

15 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

24 September, 2021

17 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

27 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

17 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

24 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

08 March, 2021

05 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

03 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

10 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

14 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

09 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

28 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

07 March, 2020

22 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

01 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

27 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

13 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

28 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

22 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

26 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

01 April, 2019

17 March, 2019

08 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 November, 2018

17 November, 2018

09 November, 2018

01 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

19 October, 2018

11 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

26 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

No Articles

FNL

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Zbrojovka Brno 15 11 2 2 30-15 35
2 Sparta Prague B 15 9 1 5 30-18 28
3 SK Lisen 15 8 4 3 25-15 28
4 FC Vlasim 15 8 2 5 31-19 26
5 Opava 15 7 4 4 24-15 25
6 FK Varnsdorf 16 7 4 5 28-23 25
7 Dukla Praha 16 7 3 6 21-21 24
8 SK Prostejov 15 7 2 6 16-20 23
9 FK MAS Taborsko 16 6 4 6 18-19 22
10 Vysocina Jihlava 15 5 5 5 13-16 20
11 Usti nad Labem 15 4 6 5 15-20 18
12 Vyskov 15 5 2 8 26-25 17
13 Pribram 16 4 5 7 21-29 17
14 Trinec 16 4 2 10 14-30 14
15 MFK Chrudim 15 2 4 9 13-26 10
16 Zizkov 16 2 4 10 13-27 10