Villa Dalmine

25 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

19 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

17 January, 2021

10 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

28 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

15 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

16 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

03 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

16 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

21 October, 2019

16 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

02 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

20 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

08 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

13 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

18 July, 2018

09 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

29 May, 2021

05 June, 2021

12 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

26 June, 2021

03 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

31 July, 2021

07 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

28 August, 2021

04 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

02 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

30 October, 2021

No Articles

Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sarmiento 7 4 3 0 8-4 15
2 Atletico Rafaela 7 4 2 1 13-8 14
3 CA Defensores de Belgrano 7 4 1 2 6-3 13
4 Tigre 7 2 2 3 9-9 8
5 Gimnasia Mendoza 7 1 4 2 10-10 7
6 Deportivo Riestra 7 1 3 3 8-11 6
7 Villa Dalmine 7 1 3 3 5-9 6
8 San Martin de Tucuman 7 1 2 4 3-8 5

Primera Nacional Zona B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
2 All Boys 8 4 3 1 11-5 15
3 Atletico Guemes 7 4 2 1 9-4 14
3 Independiente Rivadavia 8 4 3 1 15-10 15
4 Brown de Adrogue 8 4 2 2 9-7 14
5 Atletico Rafaela 8 3 4 1 11-6 13
6 Barracas Central 8 3 3 2 10-10 12
7 San Telmo 8 3 3 2 10-13 12
8 CA Defensores de Belgrano 8 2 5 1 8-4 11
9 Santamarina 8 2 5 1 6-5 11
10 Ferro Carril Oeste 8 3 2 3 8-10 11
11 Gimnasia Jujuy 8 3 1 4 8-7 10
12 San Martin San Juan 8 2 3 3 12-10 9
13 Deportivo Moron 8 2 2 4 9-13 8
14 Tristan Suarez 8 2 1 5 8-13 7
15 Almagro 8 2 1 5 9-17 7
16 Instituto 8 0 6 2 8-10 6
17 Villa Dalmine 8 0 6 2 2-5 6
18 Guillermo Brown 7 0 4 3 4-8 4