Vysocina Jihlava

13 November, 2022

04 November, 2022

29 October, 2022

21 October, 2022

15 October, 2022

07 October, 2022

30 September, 2022

16 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

02 September, 2022

31 August, 2022

26 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

05 August, 2022

31 July, 2022

14 May, 2022

11 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

01 May, 2022

27 April, 2022

20 April, 2022

17 April, 2022

13 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

06 April, 2022

01 April, 2022

20 March, 2022

16 March, 2022

11 March, 2022

20 November, 2021

05 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

26 October, 2021

22 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

01 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

21 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

24 August, 2021

20 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

06 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

23 July, 2021

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

15 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

29 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

05 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

07 October, 2020

02 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

22 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

10 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

14 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

29 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

11 June, 2020

08 June, 2020

02 June, 2020

29 May, 2020

25 May, 2020

19 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

15 May, 2020

06 March, 2020

22 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

No Articles

FNL

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Zbrojovka Brno 30 22 3 5 61-29 69
2 FC Vlasim 30 16 5 9 61-39 53
3 Opava 30 14 9 7 47-33 51
4 SK Lisen 30 14 8 8 45-33 50
5 Sparta Prague B 30 13 7 10 50-37 46
6 FK Varnsdorf 30 13 6 11 47-35 45
7 Vysocina Jihlava 30 11 9 10 29-34 42
8 FK MAS Taborsko 30 10 10 10 33-34 40
9 Dukla Praha 30 10 9 11 40-41 39
10 MFK Chrudim 30 9 11 10 32-36 38
11 SK Prostejov 30 11 4 15 32-50 37
12 Vyskov 30 9 8 13 43-44 35
13 Pribram 30 9 8 13 38-51 35
14 Trinec 30 9 6 15 38-54 33
15 Usti nad Labem 30 6 10 14 26-49 28
16 Zizkov 30 3 9 18 29-52 18