Widzew Lodz

13 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

28 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

27 April, 2021

23 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

03 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

10 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

17 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

10 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

30 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

15 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

24 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

11 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

10 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

01 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

17 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Radomiak Radom 34 20 8 6 49-20 68
2 Termalica Nieciecza 34 18 11 4 54-25 65
3 GKS Tychy 71 34 18 9 7 49-27 63
4 Arka Gdynia 34 17 9 8 51-32 60
5 LKS Lodz 34 16 7 10 59-41 58
6 Gornik Leczna 34 15 11 8 47-30 56
7 Miedz Legnica 34 13 12 9 49-36 51
8 Odra Opole 34 13 10 11 35-41 49
9 Widzew Lodz 34 11 13 10 30-36 46
10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 34 12 9 13 42-50 45
11 Chrobry Glogow 34 12 8 14 34-45 44
12 Korona Kielce 34 11 8 15 31-46 41
13 Puszcza Niepolomice 34 10 7 17 32-46 37
14 GKS Jastrzebie 34 10 5 19 32-48 35
15 Stomil Olsztyn 34 9 8 17 31-48 35
16 Resovia 34 8 8 18 27-45 32
17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 34 8 6 20 35-43 30
18 GKS Belchatow 34 6 7 21 24-51 23