Wiener Neustadt

11 November, 2022

04 November, 2022

29 October, 2022

21 October, 2022

14 October, 2022

08 October, 2022

30 September, 2022

24 September, 2022

16 September, 2022

09 September, 2022

02 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

19 August, 2022

12 August, 2022

05 August, 2022

29 July, 2022

27 May, 2022

20 May, 2022

13 May, 2022

06 May, 2022

29 April, 2022

22 April, 2022

15 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

01 April, 2022

25 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

11 March, 2022

04 March, 2022

23 October, 2021

15 October, 2021

08 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

24 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

03 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

20 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

06 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

23 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

23 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

26 March, 2021

19 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

23 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

02 October, 2020

25 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

15 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

08 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

21 August, 2020

29 May, 2020

22 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

01 May, 2020

24 April, 2020

17 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

03 April, 2020

27 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

13 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

28 February, 2020

18 January, 2020

11 January, 2020

16 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

17 October, 2019

11 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

No Articles

Regionalliga East

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 First Vienna FC 26 17 7 2 52-18 58
2 SV Stripfing 26 15 9 2 60-19 54
3 Wiener SK 26 13 7 6 48-32 46
4 SV Leobendorf 26 13 6 7 45-37 45
5 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 26 12 5 9 39-37 41
6 TWL Elektra 26 12 5 9 33-31 41
7 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 26 10 10 6 44-41 40
8 SC Wiener Viktoria 26 11 5 10 36-36 38
9 FCM Traiskirchen 26 10 5 11 41-42 35
10 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 26 6 9 11 43-44 27
11 FC Mauerwerk 26 6 5 15 29-56 23
12 Admira Moedling II 26 4 7 15 33-53 19
13 Wiener Neustadt 26 5 4 17 31-55 19
14 ASV Drassburg 26 4 4 18 22-55 16