Yantra

19 November, 2022

12 November, 2022

05 November, 2022

29 October, 2022

22 October, 2022

15 October, 2022

08 October, 2022

01 October, 2022

17 September, 2022

10 September, 2022

03 September, 2022

27 August, 2022

20 August, 2022

13 August, 2022

06 August, 2022

31 July, 2022

23 July, 2022

18 July, 2022

20 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

08 May, 2022

04 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

26 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

06 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

19 March, 2022

14 March, 2022

10 March, 2022

05 March, 2022

26 February, 2022

19 February, 2022

11 December, 2021

05 December, 2021

01 December, 2021

27 November, 2021

23 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

03 November, 2021

30 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

23 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

21 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

06 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

19 April, 2021

15 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

19 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

12 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

11 February, 2023

18 February, 2023

25 February, 2023

04 March, 2023

11 March, 2023

18 March, 2023

01 April, 2023

08 April, 2023

15 April, 2023

22 April, 2023

29 April, 2023

06 May, 2023

13 May, 2023

20 May, 2023

27 May, 2023

03 June, 2023

No Articles

Second Professional League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Belasitsa Petrich 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Botev Plovdiv II 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 CSKA 1948 II 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Dunav Ruse 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Etar 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Krumovgrad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Litex Lovech 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Minyor Pernik 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Montana 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Sozopol 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Spartak Pleven 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Sportist Svoge 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Strumska Slava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Yantra 0 0 0 0 0-0 0