Zaglebie Sosnowiec

13 June, 2021

06 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

12 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

18 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

17 July, 2020

14 July, 2020

10 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

30 June, 2020

26 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

04 June, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

29 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

16 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

26 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

20 December, 2018

16 December, 2018

08 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

23 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

29 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

27 September, 2018

24 September, 2018

17 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

27 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

28 July, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Radomiak Radom 34 20 8 6 49-20 68
2 Termalica Nieciecza 34 18 11 4 54-25 65
3 GKS Tychy 71 34 18 9 7 49-27 63
4 Arka Gdynia 34 17 9 8 51-32 60
5 LKS Lodz 34 16 7 10 59-41 58
6 Gornik Leczna 34 15 11 8 47-30 56
7 Miedz Legnica 34 13 12 9 49-36 51
8 Odra Opole 34 13 10 11 35-41 49
9 Widzew Lodz 34 11 13 10 30-36 46
10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 34 12 9 13 42-50 45
11 Chrobry Glogow 34 12 8 14 34-45 44
12 Korona Kielce 34 11 8 15 31-46 41
13 Puszcza Niepolomice 34 10 7 17 32-46 37
14 GKS Jastrzebie 34 10 5 19 32-48 35
15 Stomil Olsztyn 34 9 8 17 31-48 35
16 Resovia 34 8 8 18 27-45 32
17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 34 8 6 20 35-43 30
18 GKS Belchatow 34 6 7 21 24-51 23