Zenit St. Petersburg II

29 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

01 April, 2021

12 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

14 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

06 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

18 May, 2020

11 May, 2020

04 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

10 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

11 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

14 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

19 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

08 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

22 July, 2018

17 July, 2018

11 February, 2017

No Articles

PFL Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Olimp Dolgoprudny 23 17 4 2 33-15 55
2 Tver FC 23 13 5 5 40-24 44
3 Dinamo Moscow II 22 13 4 5 51-29 43
4 Leningradets 23 12 5 6 36-22 41
5 Rodina 23 11 6 6 45-29 39
6 Zenit St. Petersburg II 22 11 6 5 38-20 39
7 Kazanka Moscow 23 10 7 6 41-34 37
8 Torpedo Vladimir 23 11 3 9 33-25 36
9 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 22 6 9 7 24-20 27
10 Murom 23 7 5 11 27-32 26
11 Luki-Energiya 22 8 1 13 27-41 25
12 Smolensk 22 6 5 11 18-34 23
13 Znamya 23 4 8 11 19-29 20
14 Zenit Irkutsk 18 5 2 11 15-32 17
15 Kolomna 23 3 4 16 24-49 13
16 FC Chita 21 2 4 15 16-52 10