Zorya

21 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

18 March, 2022

13 March, 2022

05 March, 2022

01 March, 2022

26 February, 2022

25 February, 2022

12 February, 2022

12 December, 2021

05 December, 2021

29 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

28 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

15 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

26 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

26 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

19 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

02 August, 2021

25 July, 2021

13 July, 2021

13 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

16 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

10 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

03 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

26 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

29 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

22 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

22 August, 2020

19 July, 2020

16 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

30 May, 2020

15 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

04 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

14 December, 2019

08 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

Europa Conference League Grp. C

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Roma 6 4 1 1 18-11 13
2 Bodoe/Glimt 6 3 3 0 14-5 12
3 Zorya 6 2 1 3 5-11 7
4 PFC CSKA-Sofia 6 0 1 5 3-13 1

Premier League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 18 15 2 1 49-10 47
2 Dynamo Kyiv 18 14 3 1 47-9 45
3 SC Dnipro-1 18 13 1 4 35-17 40
4 Zorya 18 11 3 4 37-19 36
5 Vorskla 18 9 6 3 30-18 33
6 FC Olexandriya 18 7 5 6 19-16 26
7 Desna 18 7 4 7 22-27 25
8 FC Kolos Kovalivka 18 7 3 8 14-23 24
9 Veres Rivne 18 6 5 7 15-20 23
10 Metalist 1925 18 6 1 11 17-29 19
11 Rukh Lviv 17 4 6 7 16-21 18
12 FC Lviv 18 4 5 9 14-30 17
13 Chornomorets Odessa 18 3 5 10 20-40 14
14 Inhulets Petrove 17 3 4 10 13-28 13
15 FC Minaj 18 1 7 10 12-30 10
16 Mariupol 18 2 2 14 21-44 8