Segunda B
No Fixtures
No Articles

Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Celta Vigo B 18 9 3 6 22-20 30
2 Unionistas de Salamanca 18 8 6 4 17-10 30
3 Zamora 18 8 6 4 18-17 30
4 Deportivo La Coruna 18 8 5 5 14-10 29
5 Racing de Ferrol 18 7 6 5 22-17 27
6 Compostela 18 5 10 3 20-16 25
7 Pontevedra 18 5 6 7 19-19 21
8 Coruxo F.C. 18 6 2 10 16-23 20
9 Salamanca CF UDS 18 5 4 9 17-23 19
10 Guijuelo 18 2 6 10 12-22 12

Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Burgos CF 18 12 3 3 24-12 39
2 Leonesa 18 8 7 3 27-15 31
3 Real Valladolid B 18 8 6 4 24-17 30
4 Numancia 18 6 7 5 23-14 25
5 UP Langreo 18 6 7 5 21-20 25
6 Marino Luanco 18 6 4 8 18-22 22
7 Real Oviedo B 18 6 3 9 17-27 21
8 CD Lealtad 18 4 8 6 11-14 20
9 Sporting Gijon B 18 3 7 8 16-24 16
10 CD Covadonga 18 4 2 12 21-37 14

Segunda B Grp. I - Promotion Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Burgos CF 24 15 5 4 31-14 50
2 Celta Vigo B 24 12 4 8 34-26 40
3 Zamora 24 11 7 6 27-26 40
4 Unionistas de Salamanca 24 11 6 7 24-17 39
5 Real Valladolid B 24 11 6 7 32-30 39
6 Leonesa 24 9 7 8 34-28 34

Segunda B Grp. I - Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Coruxo F.C. 26 10 6 10 32-32 36
2 Salamanca CF UDS 26 9 8 9 29-26 35
3 Pontevedra 26 8 10 8 31-25 34
4 Real Oviedo B 26 8 6 12 22-39 30
5 CD Lealtad 26 5 13 8 20-23 28
6 Sporting Gijon B 26 5 11 10 26-35 26
7 Guijuelo 26 5 7 14 24-38 22
8 CD Covadonga 26 4 3 19 31-57 15

Segunda B Grp. I - Second Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Racing de Ferrol 24 11 7 6 31-23 40
2 Deportivo La Coruna 24 11 6 7 22-13 39
3 Numancia 24 10 8 6 34-19 38
4 UP Langreo 24 7 9 8 25-30 30
5 Compostela 24 5 13 6 22-23 28
6 Marino Luanco 24 7 6 11 19-26 27

Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Real Sociedad B 20 12 4 4 35-16 40
2 Athletic Bilbao B 20 11 6 3 34-19 39
3 SD Amorebieta 20 11 4 5 26-19 37
4 Racing Santander 20 10 5 5 30-17 35
5 Real Union 20 10 3 7 26-18 33
6 Arenas Getxo 20 5 11 4 15-15 26
7 CD Laredo 20 7 3 10 17-27 24
8 Portugalete 20 6 4 10 16-19 22
9 Deportivo Alaves B 20 5 5 10 22-31 20
10 Barakaldo 20 5 2 13 19-39 17
11 SD Leioa 20 1 7 12 12-32 10

Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Tudelano 18 9 7 2 29-14 34
2 CD Calahorra 18 9 7 2 17-6 34
3 SD Logrones 18 7 8 3 20-14 29
4 Ebro 18 7 7 4 15-17 28
5 Osasuna B 18 6 6 6 21-22 24
6 SD Tarazona 18 7 3 8 16-22 24
7 U. Mutilvera 18 6 5 7 23-18 23
8 Ejea 18 4 6 8 12-19 18
9 Izarra 18 4 3 11 14-25 15
10 Club Haro Deportivo 18 2 6 10 14-24 12

Segunda B Grp. II - Promotion Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Real Sociedad B 26 16 5 5 46-22 53
2 Athletic Bilbao B 26 15 6 5 46-25 51
3 SD Amorebieta 26 14 7 5 34-21 49
4 CD Calahorra 24 11 9 4 22-11 42
5 Tudelano 24 9 7 8 35-31 34
6 SD Logrones 24 8 10 6 23-23 34

Segunda B Grp. II - Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 U. Mutilvera 26 10 9 7 32-21 39
2 Ejea 26 10 7 9 24-26 37
3 Izarra 26 10 4 12 29-31 34
4 Portugalete 28 7 7 14 22-28 28
5 Club Haro Deportivo 26 5 10 11 25-31 25
6 Deportivo Alaves B 28 5 7 16 26-42 22
7 Barakaldo 28 5 7 16 26-51 22
8 SD Leioa 28 3 7 18 18-47 16

Segunda B Grp. II - Second Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Real Union 26 14 3 9 34-21 45
2 Racing Santander 26 12 6 8 40-28 42
3 Arenas Getxo 26 9 12 5 23-19 39
4 Ebro 26 10 9 7 24-28 39
5 Osasuna B 26 10 7 9 33-32 37
6 SD Tarazona 26 9 4 13 22-33 31
7 CD Laredo 26 8 5 13 23-36 29

Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Gimnastic 20 9 8 3 32-15 35
2 Barcelona B 20 10 4 6 28-17 34
3 FC Andorra 20 8 7 5 23-19 31
4 Llagostera 20 7 7 5 19-19 29
5 UE Cornella 20 8 5 7 27-25 29
6 Badalona 20 7 7 6 16-16 28
7 Lleida Esportiu 20 8 3 9 24-23 27
8 Espanyol B 20 6 4 9 22-27 23
9 CE L'Hospitalet 20 6 4 10 21-35 22
10 AE Prat 20 4 9 7 13-20 21
11 UE Olot 20 4 6 10 19-28 18

Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 UD Ibiza 18 12 4 2 26-5 40
2 Alcoyano 18 9 4 5 17-16 31
3 Villarreal B 18 7 7 4 21-15 28
4 Hercules 18 6 6 6 15-14 24
5 La Nucia 18 6 5 7 15-19 23
6 Atletico Levante UD 18 6 4 8 15-19 22
7 Atzeneta UE 18 5 6 7 20-18 21
8 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 18 4 9 5 10-13 21
9 Orihuela 18 3 6 9 12-26 15
10 Valencia B 18 2 9 7 20-26 15

Segunda B Grp. III - Promotion Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 UD Ibiza 24 16 4 4 36-10 52
2 Barcelona B 26 15 4 7 42-27 49
3 FC Andorra 26 12 8 6 34-25 44
4 Gimnastic 26 11 10 5 38-24 43
5 Alcoyano 24 9 6 9 22-25 33
6 Villarreal B 24 7 8 9 31-32 29

Segunda B Grp. III - Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 26 8 12 6 20-20 36
2 Espanyol B 28 10 7 11 33-34 37
3 AE Prat 28 8 12 8 23-27 36
4 UE Olot 28 9 7 12 29-35 34
5 Atzeneta UE 26 7 7 12 27-29 28
6 CE L'Hospitalet 28 8 6 14 31-48 30
7 Orihuela 26 6 7 13 25-40 25
8 Valencia B 26 2 12 12 24-35 18

Segunda B Grp. III - Second Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 UE Cornella 26 12 6 8 36-29 42
2 Llagostera 26 10 9 7 27-26 39
3 Hercules 26 10 8 8 28-23 38
4 Lleida Esportiu 26 10 5 11 28-28 35
5 Badalona 26 8 9 9 23-23 33
6 La Nucia 26 8 7 11 20-28 31
7 Atletico Levante UD 26 8 6 12 20-29 30

Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Algeciras 18 9 5 4 21-17 32
2 San Fernando CD 18 9 4 5 22-15 31
3 Atletico Sanluqueno CF 18 9 4 5 18-17 31
4 Linense 18 7 7 4 17-12 28
5 UD Tamaraceite 18 6 9 3 19-15 27
6 Cadiz B 18 6 5 7 20-19 23
7 Las Palmas B 18 4 9 5 13-16 21
8 Recreativo Huelva 18 5 5 8 29-27 20
9 Marbella FC 18 4 6 8 20-19 18
10 CD Marino 18 2 4 12 11-33 10

Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 UCAM Murcia 18 9 6 3 22-15 33
2 Linares Deportivo 18 10 3 5 22-16 33
3 Betis Deportivo Balompie 18 7 9 2 23-15 30
4 Sevilla Atletico 18 8 6 4 27-19 30
5 Cordoba 18 7 6 5 21-16 27
6 Real Murcia 18 6 7 5 22-21 25
7 Granada B 18 6 5 7 20-19 23
8 CD El Ejido 2012 18 4 7 7 17-21 19
9 Yeclano 18 2 5 11 13-27 11
10 Lorca Deportiva 18 1 6 11 13-33 9

Segunda B Grp. IV - Promotion Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Linares Deportivo 24 14 5 5 28-17 47
2 UCAM Murcia 24 12 7 5 31-23 43
3 Algeciras 24 11 7 6 25-23 40
4 Betis Deportivo Balompie 24 10 9 5 33-22 39
5 San Fernando CD 24 11 5 8 29-23 38
6 Atletico Sanluqueno CF 24 10 4 10 23-28 34

Segunda B Grp. IV - Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Las Palmas B 26 8 11 7 27-25 35
2 CD El Ejido 2012 26 9 8 9 30-27 35
3 Granada B 26 9 8 9 25-23 35
4 Marbella FC 26 9 7 10 31-27 34
5 Yeclano 26 8 5 13 29-40 29
6 Recreativo Huelva 26 6 5 15 36-38 23
7 Lorca Deportiva 26 4 7 15 26-49 19
8 CD Marino 26 2 6 18 18-50 12

Segunda B Grp. IV - Second Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sevilla Atletico 24 10 8 6 37-27 38
2 Linense 24 10 8 6 24-22 38
3 Cordoba 24 10 7 7 31-22 37
4 Real Murcia 24 9 8 7 27-25 35
5 UD Tamaraceite 24 7 12 5 23-20 33
6 Cadiz B 24 8 5 11 27-29 29

Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 San Sebastian de los Reyes 18 10 5 3 22-14 35
2 Real Madrid Castilla 18 9 5 4 30-21 32
3 DUX Internacional de Madrid 18 8 6 4 24-16 30
4 Rayo Majadahonda 18 8 4 6 17-16 28
5 Atletico Baleares 18 6 6 6 26-21 24
6 Navalcarnero 18 3 11 4 16-18 20
7 Las Rozas CF 18 5 5 8 16-25 20
8 Atletico Madrid B 18 4 7 7 15-20 19
9 Poblense 18 2 10 6 16-21 16
10 Getafe B 18 2 7 9 11-21 13

Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 CD Badajoz 18 12 5 1 32-9 41
2 Extremadura 18 8 7 3 24-16 31
3 CF Talavera de la Reina 18 7 6 5 23-19 27
4 Villanovense 18 7 6 5 15-8 27
5 Don Benito 18 6 6 6 16-21 24
6 Merida 18 6 5 7 12-12 23
7 Melilla 18 6 5 7 15-19 23
8 Villarrubia CF 18 4 8 6 17-24 20
9 Socuellamos 18 4 4 10 13-25 16
10 Villarrobledo 18 2 4 12 15-29 10

Segunda B Grp. V - Promotion Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 CD Badajoz 24 16 6 2 43-13 54
2 San Sebastian de los Reyes 24 12 7 5 28-23 43
3 Real Madrid Castilla 24 11 7 6 40-31 40
4 Extremadura 24 10 9 5 28-21 39
5 DUX Internacional de Madrid 24 10 6 8 27-22 36
6 CF Talavera de la Reina 24 9 7 8 33-29 34

Segunda B Grp. V - Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Melilla 26 9 10 7 28-26 37
2 Socuellamos 26 9 6 11 20-27 33
3 Poblense 26 6 12 8 29-28 30
4 Atletico Madrid B 26 7 8 11 23-30 29
5 Villarrubia CF 26 6 11 9 24-33 29
6 Las Rozas CF 26 6 10 10 21-31 28
7 Getafe B 26 4 11 11 18-30 23
8 Villarrobledo 26 2 6 18 20-44 12

Segunda B Grp. V - Second Stage

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Rayo Majadahonda 24 12 5 7 26-21 41
2 Atletico Baleares 24 11 6 7 36-24 39
3 Villanovense 24 10 6 8 21-14 36
4 Merida 24 8 6 10 19-19 30
5 Navalcarnero 24 5 12 7 20-25 27
6 Don Benito 24 6 7 11 18-31 25