, | Futaa Tanzania

09 July, 2020

Famalicao 1 - 1 FT Benfica Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 FT Sevilla Girona 1 - 0 FT Almeria Tenerife 1 - 1 FT Real Zaragoza Hellas Verona 2 - 2 FT Inter Aston Villa 0 - 3 FT Manchester United Lugano 3 - 3 FT St. Gallen Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 FT Numancia Tondela 1 - 3 FT FC Porto Besiktas 3 - 2 FT Kasimpasa Gaziantep FK 3 - 1 FT Konyaspor FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 FT FC Koebenhavn Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 FT FC Krasnodar Eibar 0 - 0 FT Leganes Mallorca 2 - 0 FT Levante Albacete 1 - 1 FT Sporting Gijon SPAL 2013 0 - 3 FT Udinese Speranta 2 - 2 FT Zimbru AFC Bournemouth 0 - 0 FT Tottenham Hotspur Everton 1 - 1 FT Southampton Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 - 4 FT Dinamo Batumi Eendracht Termien
20:00
Cancelled
Genk
Leeds United 5 - 0 FT Stoke City Rio Ave 2 - 1 FT Portimonense Express
19:00
Cancelled
Vindbjart
Vaendra JK Vaprus 3 - 2 FT Paernu Jalgpalliklubi Broendby IF 4 - 0 FT FC Nordsjaelland AaB 1 - 0 FT AGF Rizespor 3 - 2 FT Kayserispor FK Jelgava 1 - 0 FT Ventspils Dacia Buiucani 0 - 0 FT FC Milsami Orhei Reims 3 - 1 FT Troyes Ural 2 - 1 FT Dinamo Moscow Samtredia 0 - 0 FT Chikhura New York City FC 0 - 1 FT Philadelphia Union Tanzania Prisons 1 - 2 FT Coastal Union Alliance FC 2 - 0 FT Lipuli Los Angeles FC
05:30
Postponed
Colorado Rapids
Nashville SC
05:30
Cancelled
Chicago Fire
Austin Bold
03:30
Cancelled
Phoenix Rising FC
Chicago Fire
03:00
Postponed
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
03:00
Postponed
Seattle Sounders FC
FC Tulsa
03:00
Cancelled
Orange County SC
Orlando City 2 - 1 FT Inter Miami CF New England Revolution
02:30
Postponed
Atlanta United

08 July, 2020

Aves 1 - 0 FT Vitoria de Setubal Barcelona 1 - 0 FT Espanyol SD Huesca 2 - 1 FT Alcorcon Ponferradina 0 - 1 FT Lugo Atalanta 2 - 0 FT Sampdoria Bologna 1 - 2 FT Sassuolo Roma 2 - 1 FT Parma Calcio 1913 Torino 3 - 1 FT Brescia Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 FT Liverpool Flamengo
22:00
Postponed
Sport Recife
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Postponed
Palmeiras
Goias
22:00
Postponed
Fluminense
Fortaleza
22:00
Postponed
Atletico MG
Athletico Paranaense
22:00
Postponed
Ceara
Bahia
22:00
Postponed
Vasco da Gama
Gremio
22:00
Postponed
Coritiba
Corinthians
22:00
Postponed
Santos FC
Bragantino
22:00
Postponed
Internacional
Sao Paulo
22:00
Postponed
Atletico GO
Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 3 FT Preston North End Servette 2 - 0 FT Luzern Sion 1 - 0 FT Basel Real Betis 3 - 0 FT Osasuna Getafe 1 - 3 FT Villarreal Boavista 0 - 1 FT Maritimo Alanyaspor 4 - 1 FT Galatasaray Goztepe 2 - 2 FT Ankaragucu Lech Poznan 4 - 5 FT Lechia Gdansk OB 1 - 3 FT Silkeborg Lyngby 1 - 1 FT SoenderjyskE Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 FT Lokomotiv Moscow FC Rostov 1 - 2 FT FC Ufa Malaga 1 - 0 FT Deportivo La Coruna Real Oviedo 2 - 1 FT Las Palmas Fiorentina 0 - 0 FT Cagliari Genoa 1 - 2 FT SSC Napoli CS Petrocub 3 - 1 FT Dinamo-Auto Manchester City 5 - 0 FT Newcastle United Sheffield United 1 - 0 FT Wolverhampton Wanderers West Ham United 0 - 1 FT Burnley Birmingham City 1 - 3 FT Swansea City Bristol City 2 - 1 FT Hull City Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 FT Queens Park Rangers GIF Sundsvall 3 - 1 FT Vaesteraas SK GAIS 2 - 1 FT Dalkurd FF Halmstads BK 3 - 0 FT Norrby Oesters IF 2 - 0 FT Oergryte FF Ljungskile 1 - 3 FT IK Brage FK Liepaja 0 - 1 FT Valmiera FC Geel 1 - 2 FT St.Truiden Narva Trans 1 - 0 FT Paide Linnameeskond Young Boys 4 - 0 FT Thun West Bromwich Albion 2 - 0 FT Derby County Talinna Kalev 0 - 4 FT FCI Levadia Tammeka 1 - 3 FT TJK Legion

11 July, 2020

New York Red Bulls II
02:00
Cancelled
Louisville City FC
Orlando City
03:00
Postponed
Inter Miami CF
Seattle Sounders FC
04:00
Not started
San Jose Earthquakes
Vanraure Hachinohe
07:00
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Brunswick City
08:00
Postponed
Bulleen Lions
North Geelong Warriors
08:00
Postponed
Moreland City FC
Northcote City
08:00
Postponed
Moreland Zebras
Langwarrin SC
08:00
Postponed
Werribee City
Western Strikers
08:30
Not started
Adelaide Victory
South Adelaide
08:30
Not started
White City Woodville
Playford City Patriots
08:30
Not started
West Torrens Birkalla
West Adelaide
08:30
Not started
Sturt Lions
Fulham United FC
08:30
Not started
Adelaide Hills
Fukushima United
09:00
Not started
Grulla Morioka
Tianjin Teda
09:00
Cancelled
Qingdao Huanghai
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
09:00
Cancelled
Beijing Guoan
Wuhan Zall
09:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Dalian Professional FC
09:00
Cancelled
Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPG FC
09:00
Cancelled
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
09:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou Evergrande
Hebei CFFC
09:00
Cancelled
Tianjin Tianhai
Jiangsu Suning FC
09:00
Cancelled
Shandong Luneng
Kingston City
10:00
Postponed
Goulburn Valley Suns
Imabari FC
10:00
Not started
Kagoshima United
Jeonju Citizen
10:00
Not started
Changwon City
FC Tokyo U23
11:00
Cancelled
Gainare Tottori
Fujieda MYFC
11:00
Not started
YSCC
SC Sagamihara
11:00
Not started
Nagano Parceiro
Yangju Citizens
11:00
Not started
Cheongju FC
Chuncheon FC
11:00
Not started
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Gyeongju Citizen FC
11:00
Not started
Busan Transport Corp
Spirit FC
12:00
Postponed
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
SD Raiders FC
12:00
Postponed
Northern Tigers
St George FC
12:00
Postponed
Mounties Wanderers
Hills United FC
12:00
Postponed
Hakoah Sydney City East
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
12:00
Postponed
Blacktown Spartans
FC Gifu
12:00
Not started
Kamatamare Sanuki
Ventforet Kofu
12:00
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Albirex Niigata
12:00
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kataller Toyama
12:30
Not started
Azul Claro Numazu
FC Ryukyu
12:30
Not started
Tokushima Vortis
Kyoto Sanga FC
12:30
Not started
Avispa Fukuoka
Qviding FIF
13:00
Not started
Assyriska IK
Incheon United
13:00
Not started
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang Steelers
13:00
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk FC
13:00
Not started
Seongnam FC
Tulevik Viljandi
13:00
Not started
Narva Trans
Roasso Kumamoto
13:00
Not started
Cerezo Osaka U23
Oita Trinita
13:00
Not started
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
13:00
Not started
Kashiwa Reysol
V-Varen Nagasaki
13:00
Not started
Ehime FC
Omiya Ardija
13:00
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Montedio Yamagata
13:00
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Jubilo Iwata
13:00
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Thespakusatsu Gunma
13:00
Not started
Machida Zelvia
JEF United Chiba
13:00
Not started
Tochigi SC
Gyeongnam FC
13:00
Not started
Seoul E-Land FC
Suwon FC
13:00
Not started
Chungnam Asan FC
EB/Streymur II
13:00
Not started
Klaksvik III
Mokpo City
13:00
Not started
Gimpo Citizen
Cheonan City
13:00
Not started
Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City
13:00
Not started
Gimhae
BFA
13:00
Not started
Dziugas Telsiai
Hegelmann Litauen
13:00
Not started
Nevezis
Anderlecht
13:00
Not started
St.Truiden
Gent
13:00
Not started
Royal Excel Mouscron
Zwevezele
13:00
Not started
Oostende
Svelta Melsele
13:00
Not started
Waasland-Beveren
GKS Jastrzebie
13:40
Not started
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Samut Prakan City
13:45
Postponed
Police Tero FC
Lampang FC
13:45
Postponed
Siam Navy FC
Vasalunds IF
14:00
Not started
Taeby FK
Oerebro Syrianska IF
14:00
Not started
Gefle
Brodd
14:00
Cancelled
Djerv 1919
BG Pathum United
14:00
Postponed
Trat FC
Udon Thani FC
14:00
Postponed
Phrae United
Norwich City
14:30
Not started
West Ham United
Watford
14:30
Not started
Newcastle United
Charlton Athletic
14:30
Not started
Reading
IK Frej Taeby
15:00
Not started
Nykoepings BIS
Team TG FF
15:00
Not started
IF Karlstad
Syrianska
15:00
Cancelled
IF Karlstad
IFK Luleaa
15:00
Not started
Karlslunds IF HFK
Lunds BK
15:00
Not started
Tvaaaakers IF
Brumunddal
15:00
Cancelled
Loerenskog
Pors Grenland
15:00
Cancelled
Hoenefoss
Oppsal
15:00
Cancelled
Aassiden
Chonburi
15:00
Postponed
Muang Thong United
Khonkaen United FC
15:00
Postponed
Chiangmai FC
JL Chiangmai United FC
15:00
Postponed
Khonkaen FC
FK Kauno Zalgiris
15:00
Not started
Banga Gargzdai
Arsenal Tula
16:00
Not started
FC Tambov
Hammarby
16:00
Not started
Sirius
Floroe
16:00
Cancelled
Moss
Motala AIF FK
16:00
Not started
Landskrona BoIS
IFK Vaernamo
16:00
Not started
Eskilsminne IF
Skoevde AIK
16:00
Not started
Lindome GIF
Torns IF
16:00
Not started
Utsiktens BK
FK Karlskrona
16:00
Not started
FC Linkoeping City
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Not started
FC Trollhaettan
No Articles