England - FA Trophy Qualification

Warrington Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Lancaster City
St Neots Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Worksop
Hyde United
6:00 pm
Not started
Frickley Athletic
Corby Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Hednesford
Biggleswade Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Heybridge Swifts
Moneyfields FC
6:00 pm
Not started
Kidlington
Royston Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Hythe Town
FC United of Manchester
6:00 pm
Not started
Marske United
Leiston
6:00 pm
Not started
Worthing
Morpeth Town FC
6:00 pm
Not started
Whitby
Dorchester Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Gosport Borough
Leatherhead
6:00 pm
Not started
Potters Bar Town
Hastings
6:00 pm
Not started
Ashford Town
Uxbridge
6:00 pm
Not started
Hayes & Yeading United
Hitchin Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Herne Bay
Barking
6:00 pm
Not started
Sittingbourne
Thame United
6:00 pm
Not started
Wimborne Town
Corinthian Casuals
6:00 pm
Not started
Hendon
Basford United
6:00 pm
Not started
Alvechurch
Evesham United
6:00 pm
Not started
Leek Town
Coggeshall Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Wingate & Finchley
Aveley
6:00 pm
Not started
Beaconsfield Town
Faversham Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Haringey Borough
Yate Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Bideford AFC
Yaxley
6:00 pm
Not started
Grantham Town
Ashton United
6:00 pm
Not started
Clitheroe
Weston Super Mare
6:00 pm
Not started
Larkhall Athletic
Kings Langley FC
6:00 pm
Not started
Brightlingsea Regent
Marlow
6:00 pm
Not started
Berkhamsted
Coalville Town 0 - 0 FT Matlock Town Redditch United
6:00 pm
Not started
Nantwich Town
Taunton Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Truro City
Bishop's Stortford
6:00 pm
Not started
Brentwood Town
Stratford Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Kidsgrove Athletic
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
6:00 pm
Not started
Ilkeston FC
Mickleover Sports
6:00 pm
Not started
Dereham Town
Glossop North End
6:00 pm
Not started
Workington
Felixstowe & Walton United
6:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitan Police FC
Frome Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Farnborough
Bowers & Pitsea
6:00 pm
Not started
Hornchurch
Bromsgrove Sporting
6:00 pm
Not started
Coleshill Town
South Shields
6:00 pm
Not started
Colne
Radcliffe
6:00 pm
Not started
Bamber Bridge
Rushall Olympic
6:00 pm
Not started
Barwell FC
Walton Casuals
6:00 pm
Not started
Folkestone Invicta
Scarborough Athletic
6:00 pm
Not started
Witton Albion
Lowestoft Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Lewes
Tamworth
6:00 pm
Not started
Banbury United
Burgess Hill Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Harrow Borough
Enfield Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Ramsgate
Horsham
6:00 pm
Not started
Welwyn Garden City
Whitehawk
6:00 pm
Not started
Cray Wanderers
East Thurrock United
6:00 pm
Not started
Cheshunt
Peterborough Sports
6:00 pm
Not started
Gainsborough
Pickering Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Runcorn Linnets
Marine
6:00 pm
Not started
Stalybridge
St. Ives Town FC
6:00 pm
Not started
Stafford Rangers
Stourbridge
6:00 pm
Not started
Stamford AFC
Loughborough Dynamo
6:00 pm
Not started
Bedford
Bracknell Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Cinderford Town
Needham Market
6:00 pm
Not started
Three Bridges
Hartley Wintney
6:00 pm
Not started
Poole Town FC
6:00 pm
Not started
Tiverton
Highworth Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Swindon Supermarine
Newcastle Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Nuneaton Borough FC
Bognor Regis Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Tooting & Mitcham
Kendal Town
6:00 pm
Not started
Buxton
Maldon & Tiptree
6:00 pm
Not started
Kingstonian
Merstham
6:00 pm
Not started
Carshalton Athletic
Chesham United
6:00 pm
Not started
Whyteleafe