FC Rotor Volgograd

27 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

17 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

27 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

13 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

29 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

20 September, 2021

15 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

16 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

12 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

17 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

18 February, 2021

06 February, 2021

05 February, 2021

26 January, 2021

21 January, 2021

16 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

11 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

27 July, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

06 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

26 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

No Articles

Cup Grp. 7

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Rotor Volgograd 2 2 4-1 5
2 FK Akhmat 2 1 0 1 4-1 4
3 Kairat Moscow 2 2 -6

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Orenburg 25 17 2 6 40-17 53
2 Fakel 25 15 4 6 43-23 49
3 Torpedo Moscow 25 12 11 2 46-28 47
4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 25 12 7 6 55-35 43
5 Neftekhimik 25 12 5 8 41-25 41
6 SKA-Khabarovsk 25 12 5 8 29-25 41
7 Baltika 25 9 11 5 31-20 38
8 Akron Togliatti 25 10 6 9 29-29 36
9 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 25 10 5 10 36-37 35
10 Veles Moscow 25 10 3 12 28-31 33
11 Spartak Moscow II 25 10 3 12 27-41 33
12 FC Krasnodar II 25 9 6 10 24-29 33
13 KamAZ 25 8 9 8 23-23 33
14 Tom Tomsk 25 8 7 10 33-41 31
15 Olimp Dolgoprudny 25 6 11 8 23-25 29
16 PFC Kuban 25 7 4 14 26-38 25
17 FC Rotor Volgograd 25 4 12 9 24-30 24
18 FC Volgar 25 6 5 14 14-26 23
19 Metalurg Lypetsk 25 6 3 16 19-50 21
20 Tekstilshchik 25 4 7 14 22-40 19

Premier League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 30 19 8 3 76-26 65
2 Spartak Moscow 30 17 6 7 56-37 57
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 30 17 5 8 45-35 56
4 Rubin Kazan 30 16 5 9 42-33 53
5 PFC Sochi 30 15 8 7 49-33 53
6 CSKA Moscow 30 15 5 10 51-33 50
7 Dinamo Moscow 30 15 5 10 44-33 50
8 Khimki 30 13 6 11 35-39 45
9 FC Rostov 30 13 4 13 37-35 43
10 FC Krasnodar 30 12 5 13 52-45 41
11 FK Akhmat 30 11 7 12 36-38 40
12 Ural 30 7 13 10 26-36 34
13 FC Ufa 30 6 7 17 26-46 25
14 Arsenal Tula 30 6 5 19 28-51 23
15 FC Rotor Volgograd 30 5 7 18 15-52 22
16 FC Tambov 30 3 4 23 19-65 13