FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

23 January, 2021

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

11 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

06 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

07 February, 2020

23 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

03 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

20 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

24 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

07 July, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

03 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

25 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

21 February, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

Cup Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Spartak Moscow 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
2 Rodina 2 1 0 1 4-5 3
3 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 1-3 3

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 42 32 5 5 100-26 101
2 FC Orenburg 42 28 10 4 78-33 94
3 Nizhny Novgorod 42 27 7 8 67-28 88
4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 42 22 11 9 74-40 77
5 Baltika 42 22 7 13 49-35 73
6 Torpedo Moscow 42 21 9 12 65-41 72
7 Neftekhimik 42 20 10 12 64-44 70
8 Veles Moscow 42 18 12 12 54-46 66
9 Fakel 42 17 13 12 57-43 64
10 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 42 19 6 17 52-54 63
11 SKA-Khabarovsk 42 17 9 16 52-47 60
12 Chayka 42 15 11 16 44-53 56
13 FC Volgar 42 14 12 16 47-45 54
14 Spartak Moscow II 42 14 7 21 53-77 49
15 Tekstilshchik 42 12 11 19 32-51 47
16 FC Krasnodar II 42 11 12 19 46-68 45
17 Akron Togliatti 42 10 12 20 35-54 42
18 Tom Tomsk 42 10 11 21 32-50 41
19 Irtysh 42 9 8 25 33-61 35
20 Dinamo Briansk 42 10 5 27 24-66 32
21 Chertanovo Moscow 42 7 6 29 35-80 27
22 Shinnik Yaroslavl 42 5 10 27 39-90 25