KamAZ

15 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

23 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

15 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

18 May, 2021

11 May, 2021

06 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

27 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

05 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

08 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

24 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

29 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

14 April, 2020

07 April, 2020

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

30 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

11 September, 2019

05 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

26 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

04 November, 2018

29 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

15 October, 2018

10 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

26 July, 2018

20 July, 2018

25 March, 2018

25 September, 2021

29 September, 2021

03 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

13 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

27 October, 2021

31 October, 2021

06 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

17 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

27 November, 2021

06 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

26 March, 2022

02 April, 2022

06 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

30 April, 2022

07 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

No Articles

Cup Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KamAZ 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
2 Ural 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0-1 0

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Orenburg 11 8 1 2 21-8 25
2 Torpedo Moscow 11 7 4 0 26-9 25
3 Spartak Moscow II 11 7 1 3 13-14 22
4 Fakel 11 6 3 2 16-11 21
5 SKA-Khabarovsk 11 6 2 3 14-10 20
6 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 11 5 4 2 24-15 19
7 KamAZ 11 5 3 3 12-11 18
8 Neftekhimik 11 5 2 4 15-8 17
9 Veles Moscow 11 5 2 4 13-10 17
10 FC Krasnodar II 11 4 3 4 10-11 15
11 FC Rotor Volgograd 11 3 6 2 12-8 15
12 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 11 4 2 5 14-17 14
13 Baltika 11 2 7 2 9-9 13
14 Tom Tomsk 11 3 2 6 13-17 11
15 Akron Togliatti 11 2 4 5 9-13 10
16 Olimp Dolgoprudny 11 2 3 6 7-13 9
17 Tekstilshchik 11 2 3 6 7-14 9
18 PFC Kuban 11 2 2 7 9-16 8
19 Metalurg Lypetsk 11 2 1 8 10-30 7
20 FC Volgar 11 1 3 7 5-15 6

PFL Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KamAZ 28 21 1 6 75-25 64
2 Tyumen 28 19 6 3 55-22 63
3 FC Chelyabinsk 28 19 2 7 62-22 59
4 Volga Ulyanovsk 28 18 5 5 45-15 59
5 Novosibirsk FK 28 17 7 4 53-25 58
6 Zvezda Perm 28 17 4 7 54-29 55
7 Dinamo Barnaul 28 14 2 12 33-38 44
8 NoSta 28 10 6 12 38-40 36
9 Ural II 28 9 8 11 39-40 35
10 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 28 10 5 13 32-39 35
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad 28 6 9 12 33-34 27
12 Zenit Izhevsk 28 5 7 16 31-43 22
13 Lada Togliatti 28 3 4 21 15-100 13
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 28 3 3 22 25-63 12
15 FC Orenburg II 28 3 3 22 15-70 12