Lada Togliatti

18 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

24 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

15 June, 2021

10 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

18 May, 2021

11 May, 2021

06 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

10 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

14 October, 2020

08 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

20 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

29 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

14 April, 2020

07 April, 2020

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

11 September, 2019

05 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

05 May, 2019

29 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

15 April, 2019

09 April, 2019

29 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

15 October, 2018

10 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

17 September, 2018

10 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

26 July, 2018

20 July, 2018

27 September, 2021

30 September, 2021

05 October, 2021

10 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

31 October, 2021

04 November, 2021

08 November, 2021

12 November, 2021

11 April, 2022

21 April, 2022

30 April, 2022

08 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

28 May, 2022

04 June, 2022

No Articles

FNL 2 Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Chelyabinsk 9 8 0 1 19-6 24
2 Volga Ulyanovsk 10 7 2 1 18-5 23
3 Tyumen 9 6 2 1 28-15 20
4 Amkar-Perm 9 6 2 1 14-3 20
5 Novosibirsk FK 10 5 2 3 12-8 17
6 Irtysh 10 5 2 3 17-15 17
7 Ural II 9 5 1 3 20-14 16
8 Dinamo Barnaul 11 5 1 5 15-13 16
9 Zvezda Perm 9 3 2 4 11-11 11
10 FC Orenburg II 10 2 4 4 11-17 10
11 Spartak Tuymazy 9 4 0 5 18-20 9
12 Torpedo Miass 9 1 2 6 6-16 5
13 NoSta 10 1 2 7 8-20 5
14 Lada Togliatti 9 1 2 6 9-29 2
15 Zenit Izhevsk 9 0 0 9 4-18 0

PFL Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KamAZ 28 21 1 6 75-25 64
2 Tyumen 28 19 6 3 55-22 63
3 FC Chelyabinsk 28 19 2 7 62-22 59
4 Volga Ulyanovsk 28 18 5 5 45-15 59
5 Novosibirsk FK 28 17 7 4 53-25 58
6 Zvezda Perm 28 17 4 7 54-29 55
7 Dinamo Barnaul 28 14 2 12 33-38 44
8 NoSta 28 10 6 12 38-40 36
9 Ural II 28 9 8 11 39-40 35
10 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 28 10 5 13 32-39 35
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad 28 6 9 12 33-34 27
12 Zenit Izhevsk 28 5 7 16 31-43 22
13 Lada Togliatti 28 3 4 21 15-100 13
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 28 3 3 22 25-63 12
15 FC Orenburg II 28 3 3 22 15-70 12