Robur Siena

19 June, 2021

16 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

06 June, 2021

02 June, 2021

15 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

07 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

24 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

07 February, 2021

03 February, 2021

31 January, 2021

27 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

20 January, 2021

16 January, 2021

10 January, 2021

23 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

15 November, 2020

14 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

14 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

01 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

25 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

19 March, 2020

16 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

22 January, 2020

19 January, 2020

13 January, 2020

15 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

18 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

05 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

25 February, 2019

20 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

13 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

27 January, 2019

23 January, 2019

19 January, 2019

30 December, 2018

26 December, 2018

22 December, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

Serie D Grp. E

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aquila Montevarchi 34 21 8 5 68-32 71
2 ASD Trastevere 34 17 9 8 56-38 60
3 Trestina 34 15 11 8 48-33 56
4 San Donato 34 14 12 8 48-40 54
5 Robur Siena 34 15 8 11 48-40 53
6 US Gavorrano 34 14 9 11 48-37 51
7 Pianese 34 13 12 9 41-34 51
8 Lornano Badesse 34 13 9 12 51-44 48
9 Tiferno Lerchi 34 13 8 13 44-48 47
10 Cannara 34 12 11 11 41-48 47
11 Sangiovannese 34 12 9 13 42-43 45
12 Montespaccato 34 11 8 15 40-47 41
13 Ostia Mare 34 8 15 11 50-54 39
14 Flaminia 34 9 12 13 44-57 39
15 Foligno 34 9 9 16 35-48 36
16 Scandicci 34 10 7 17 42-49 35
17 Grassina 34 6 12 16 32-52 30
18 Sinalunghese 34 4 11 19 24-58 23