Sokol Saratov

18 September, 2021

14 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

02 September, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

24 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

15 June, 2021

10 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

25 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

03 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

23 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

01 April, 2021

08 November, 2020

03 November, 2020

29 October, 2020

23 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

07 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

18 May, 2020

11 May, 2020

04 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

02 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

10 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

26 July, 2018

18 July, 2018

02 July, 2016

No Articles

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sokol Saratov 10 9 0 1 22-4 27
2 Dinamo Briansk 10 6 3 1 17-3 21
3 Dinamo Vladivostok 9 6 2 1 19-9 20
4 Salyut Belgorod 10 6 1 3 22-12 19
5 Arsenal Tula II 10 5 2 3 13-10 17
6 FC Ryazan 10 5 1 4 13-12 16
7 Avangard Kursk 10 4 1 5 13-15 13
8 Zenit Penza 10 3 0 7 6-17 9
9 Sakhalin 9 2 1 6 5-12 7
10 Kaluga 10 1 2 7 4-12 5
11 Fakel-M Voronezh 10 0 1 9 4-32 1

PFL Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Metalurg Lypetsk 30 19 6 5 59-28 63
2 FC Ryazan 30 19 2 9 57-33 59
3 Saturn Ramenskoye 30 17 7 6 63-29 58
4 Salyut Belgorod 30 16 8 6 56-25 56
5 Sokol Saratov 30 16 7 7 44-21 55
6 Strogino 30 15 3 12 51-42 48
7 Kaluga 30 14 5 11 50-37 47
8 Khimik-Arsenal 30 11 10 9 45-41 43
9 Znamya Noginsk 30 11 10 9 44-38 43
10 Krasny 30 11 7 12 40-49 40
11 Avangard Kursk 30 9 9 12 35-41 36
12 Khimki 2 30 10 2 18 42-65 32
13 Kvant Obninsk 30 7 7 16 31-54 28
14 Metalurg Vidnoe 30 8 1 21 32-76 25
15 Fakel-M Voronezh 30 5 5 20 22-64 20
16 Sakhalin 30 4 7 19 26-54 19