Sun, 15 March 2020, 5:00 pm
L
D
L
D
L
D
L
L
W
D
L
L
D
W
L
D
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
L
D
D
W
L
L
L

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Rotor Volgograd 27 17 5 5 41-21 56
2 Khimki 27 16 6 5 50-19 54
3 Chertanovo Moscow 27 15 9 3 37-19 54
4 Torpedo Moscow 27 16 5 6 39-25 53
5 Neftekhimik 27 13 9 5 38-25 48
6 SKA-Khabarovsk 27 12 7 8 42-30 43
7 Baltika 27 12 7 8 34-23 43
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 12 7 8 43-35 43
9 Tom Tomsk 27 10 9 8 32-26 39
10 Chayka 27 10 8 9 31-29 38
11 Nizhny Novgorod 27 9 9 9 28-29 36
12 Armavir FC 27 7 9 11 23-29 30
13 Avangard Kursk 27 5 14 8 29-39 29
14 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 27 7 7 13 23-40 28
15 FC Krasnodar II 27 6 10 11 32-34 28
16 Luch Energiya Vladivostok 27 6 9 12 28-40 27
17 Spartak Moscow II 27 6 8 13 38-45 26
18 Tekstilshchik 27 5 4 18 25-52 19
19 Fakel 27 4 7 16 14-44 19
20 Mordovya 27 4 7 16 21-44 19

Live commentary available at match start

Tekstilshchik

Lineups

Torpedo Moscow

Sergei Pavlov Manager
Sergey Ignashevich Manager
Khyzyr Appaev Forward
14
Maksim Sidorov Forward
11
Maksim Batov Midfield
4
Evgeniy Marichev Midfield
22
Vladislav Sysuev Midfield
10
Aleksey Goryushkin Midfield
7
Aleksandr Solodkov Defence
8
Yuri Morozov Defence
55
Sergey Obivalin Defence
88
Denis Fomin Defence
17
Aleksey Smirnov Goalkeeper
1
79
Aleksadr Rudenko Forward
72
Astemir Gordyushenko Midfield
33
Ivan Sergeyev Midfield
9
Vladislav Adaev Midfield
7
Aleksandr Ryazantsev Midfield
52
Ravil Netfullin Midfield
28
Ruslan Magal Midfield
16
Maksim Shorkin Defence
6
Sergey Shustikov Defence
2
Valeri Kichin Defence
51
Vitali Botnar Goalkeeper

Tekstilshchik

Substitute

Torpedo Moscow

Evgeny Popov Substitute player
19
Adil Mukhametzyanov Substitute player
18
Aleksandr Radchenko Substitute player
12
Dmitri Shilov Substitute player
20
Maksim Gaydukov Substitute player
15
Aleksandr Shchanitsin Substitute player
13
Aleksandr Shlenkin Substitute player
37
Aleksandr Chibirov Substitute player
2
Aleksey Makushkin Substitute player
23
Ilya Yurchenko Substitute player
25
Ivan Zirikov Substitute player
16
Nikolay Radchenko Substitute player
6
11
Konstantin Kertanov Substitute player
74
Mikhail Filippov Substitute player
10
Igor Lebedenko Substitute player
4
Aleksandr Eliseev Substitute player
24
Andrey Lyakh Substitute player
44
Artyom Samsonov Substitute player
20
Artur Galoyan Substitute player
90
Aleksey Kenyaykin Substitute player
17
Filipp Dvoretskov Substitute player

No Tip for this Event

Always Gamble Responsibly

Always gamble responsibly, Futaa cannot be held responsible for the use of the information provided. Always use your better judgement and check the information provided.