2. Division
No Articles

PFL Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Kuban-Holding 28 22 4 2 57-19 70
2 PFC Kuban 28 22 2 4 69-20 68
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 27 17 6 4 42-15 57
4 SKA Rostov 27 16 4 7 60-25 52
5 Legion Dinamo 27 14 12 1 51-17 54
6 FK Makhachkala 28 11 7 10 41-37 40
7 Anzhi Makhachkala 27 10 9 8 41-38 39
8 Forte Taganrog 27 10 8 9 46-26 38
9 Spartak Nalchik 27 10 7 10 34-31 37
10 Dinamo Stavropol 26 10 5 11 36-39 35
11 Mashuk-KMV 27 9 5 13 36-45 32
12 Krasnodar 3 27 8 6 13 33-45 30
13 Biolog Novokubansk 27 9 3 15 46-46 30
14 Druzhba 27 5 4 18 22-63 19
15 Inter Cherkessk 28 4 6 18 25-71 18
16 Tuapse 27 4 2 21 33-88 14
17 Yessentuki 27 3 4 20 23-70 13

PFL Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Olimp Dolgoprudny 24 18 4 2 35-15 58
2 Tver FC 24 13 5 6 40-25 44
3 Leningradets 24 13 5 6 37-22 44
4 Dinamo Moscow II 23 13 4 6 51-31 43
5 Zenit St. Petersburg II 23 12 6 5 39-20 42
6 Rodina 24 11 7 6 48-32 40
7 Kazanka Moscow 24 10 7 7 41-35 37
8 Torpedo Vladimir 24 11 3 10 34-27 36
9 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 23 6 10 7 26-22 28
10 Luki-Energiya 24 9 1 14 30-42 28
11 Murom 24 7 6 11 29-34 27
12 Smolensk 24 7 5 12 22-36 26
13 Znamya 24 5 8 11 21-30 23
14 Zenit Irkutsk 20 5 2 13 15-38 17
15 FC Chita 23 4 4 15 19-53 16
16 Kolomna 24 3 5 16 27-52 14

PFL Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Metalurg Lypetsk 24 16 3 5 50-23 51
2 FC Ryazan 24 16 2 6 43-21 50
3 Sokol Saratov 24 13 6 5 37-17 45
4 Salyut Belgorod 24 13 6 5 43-17 45
5 Saturn Ramenskoye 24 12 6 6 44-19 42
6 Strogino 24 12 2 10 38-33 38
7 Kaluga 24 11 4 9 36-29 37
8 Krasny 24 10 6 8 31-28 36
9 Znamya Noginsk 24 9 8 7 28-25 35
10 Khimik-Arsenal 24 7 9 8 35-35 30
11 Avangard Kursk 24 7 8 9 25-31 29
12 Khimki 2 24 7 2 15 30-50 23
13 Kvant Obninsk 24 5 7 12 22-43 22
14 Metalurg Vidnoe 24 6 1 17 26-62 19
15 Sakhalin 24 4 6 14 19-40 18
16 Fakel-M Voronezh 24 5 2 17 17-51 17

PFL Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 KamAZ 23 17 1 5 60-20 52
2 Tyumen 22 15 4 3 34-17 49
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 23 14 5 4 32-12 47
4 Novosibirsk FK 23 13 6 4 44-22 45
5 FC Chelyabinsk 22 13 2 7 44-20 41
6 Zvezda Perm 21 12 4 5 39-23 40
7 Dinamo Barnaul 23 12 2 9 27-30 38
8 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 23 9 4 10 27-29 31
9 NoSta 22 8 6 8 32-31 30
10 Ural II 22 6 7 9 26-33 25
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad 22 5 6 11 27-26 21
12 Zenit Izhevsk 22 4 4 14 22-35 16
13 Lada Togliatti 22 3 4 15 14-66 13
14 FC Orenburg II 22 3 3 16 13-51 12
15 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 22 3 2 17 20-46 11