Anzhi Makhachkala

19 November, 2021

12 November, 2021

07 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

18 October, 2021

10 October, 2021

27 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

13 September, 2021

09 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

30 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

02 August, 2021

24 July, 2021

15 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

02 June, 2021

27 May, 2021

20 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

11 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

20 April, 2021

15 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

30 March, 2021

25 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

21 November, 2020

13 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

04 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

24 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

10 March, 2020

17 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

25 July, 2019

22 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

26 May, 2019

25 May, 2019

20 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

10 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

03 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

27 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

19 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

No Articles

FNL 2 Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SKA Rostov 18 14 2 2 32-10 44
2 Chayka 18 13 3 2 44-10 42
3 Dynamo Makhachkala 18 12 4 2 32-9 40
4 Forte Taganrog 17 10 6 1 30-13 36
5 Anzhi Makhachkala 18 9 3 6 25-14 30
6 FC Kuban-Holding 18 8 5 5 20-16 29
7 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 18 8 4 6 30-20 28
8 Spartak Nalchik 18 6 8 4 18-12 26
9 Legion Dinamo 18 6 6 6 22-13 24
10 Tuapse 18 6 3 9 19-24 21
11 Dinamo Stavropol 18 5 5 8 23-27 20
12 Mashuk-KMV 18 5 4 9 27-27 19
13 Biolog Novokubansk 17 5 4 8 23-22 19
14 FC Rotor Volgograd II 18 4 4 10 17-31 16
15 Druzhba 18 3 6 9 12-27 15
16 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 18 1 4 13 15-52 7
17 Yessentuki 18 1 1 16 8-70 4

PFL Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 PFC Kuban 32 26 2 4 88-22 80
2 FC Kuban-Holding 32 24 5 3 63-24 77
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 32 22 6 4 57-19 72
4 Legion Dinamo 32 16 13 3 56-22 61
5 SKA Rostov 32 18 5 9 70-34 59
6 Anzhi Makhachkala 32 14 9 9 59-43 51
7 Dinamo Stavropol 32 14 6 12 51-45 48
8 Dynamo Makhachkala 32 13 8 11 48-42 47
9 Forte Taganrog 32 13 8 11 53-32 47
10 Spartak Nalchik 32 11 9 12 43-38 42
11 Biolog Novokubansk 32 12 3 17 61-53 39
12 Krasnodar 3 32 10 6 16 40-57 36
13 Mashuk-KMV 32 9 7 16 40-56 34
14 Druzhba 32 7 4 21 27-79 25
15 Inter Cherkessk 32 4 6 22 28-89 18
16 Tuapse 32 4 3 25 37-112 15
17 Yessentuki 32 3 4 25 26-80 13