Arka Gdynia

14 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

01 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

02 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

12 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

03 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

18 November, 2020

13 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

25 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

04 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

18 July, 2020

14 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

26 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

07 March, 2020

04 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

14 February, 2020

07 February, 2020

19 December, 2019

13 December, 2019

06 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

26 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

29 July, 2019

19 July, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

02 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

22 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

21 December, 2018

15 December, 2018

10 December, 2018

04 December, 2018

30 November, 2018

26 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

02 November, 2018

30 October, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

28 September, 2018

25 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Termalica Nieciecza 29 17 9 3 52-24 60
2 GKS Tychy 71 30 16 8 6 41-23 56
3 Radomiak Radom 30 16 8 6 41-19 56
4 Arka Gdynia 29 15 7 7 42-27 52
5 LKS Lodz 30 15 6 9 52-34 51
6 Gornik Leczna 30 13 10 7 41-26 49
7 Miedz Legnica 29 11 10 8 42-32 43
8 Odra Opole 30 11 10 8 30-33 43
9 Chrobry Glogow 29 12 6 11 33-39 42
10 Widzew Lodz 30 10 11 9 27-32 41
11 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 29 11 7 11 38-41 40
12 Korona Kielce 30 11 5 14 26-39 38
13 Puszcza Niepolomice 29 9 7 13 28-37 34
14 Stomil Olsztyn 30 8 5 17 27-45 29
15 GKS Jastrzebie 30 8 4 18 27-43 28
16 Resovia 30 7 7 16 23-39 28
17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 30 6 5 19 27-41 23
18 GKS Belchatow 30 5 7 18 23-46 20