Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

10 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

11 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

02 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

24 February, 2021

15 February, 2021

01 February, 2021

27 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

07 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

27 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

24 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

21 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

01 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

24 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

01 June, 2020

26 May, 2020

18 May, 2020

12 May, 2020

03 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

05 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

27 January, 2020

20 January, 2020

15 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

06 January, 2020

29 December, 2019

24 December, 2019

14 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

03 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

21 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

29 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

22 August, 2019

19 August, 2019

15 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

20 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

11 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

26 February, 2019

23 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

05 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

19 January, 2019

16 January, 2019

12 January, 2019

06 January, 2019

29 December, 2018

25 December, 2018

16 December, 2018

08 December, 2018

Ligat HaAl

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
2 Maccabi Haifa 25 18 2 5 50-20 56
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 26 17 7 2 48-21 58
3 FC Ashdod 26 13 4 9 37-25 43
4 Maccabi Petach Tikva 25 11 4 10 24-22 37
5 Hapoel Beer Sheva 26 9 10 7 31-29 37
6 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 25 10 5 10 25-28 35
7 Maccabi Netanya 25 9 7 9 35-28 34
8 Beitar Jerusalem 26 8 8 10 31-32 32
9 Hapoel Hadera 26 8 8 10 26-28 32
10 Hapoel Haifa 26 7 9 10 30-37 30
12 Bnei Sakhnin 25 7 5 13 14-36 26
12 Hapoel Tel Aviv 26 6 9 11 17-28 27
13 Hapoel Kfar Saba 25 6 5 14 19-32 23
14 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 26 5 7 14 15-36 22

Ligat HaAl Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Maccabi Netanya 28 10 8 10 36-30 38
2 Beitar Jerusalem 28 9 8 11 34-34 35
3 Hapoel Hadera 28 9 8 11 28-30 35
4 Hapoel Haifa 28 8 9 11 33-40 33
5 Bnei Sakhnin 28 8 7 13 16-37 31
6 Hapoel Tel Aviv 28 7 9 12 18-30 30
7 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 28 6 8 14 19-38 26
8 Hapoel Kfar Saba 28 6 5 17 21-38 23