Chernomorets Novorossiysk

06 March, 2021

21 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

25 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

04 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

16 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

31 May, 2019

24 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

11 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

10 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

22 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

25 July, 2018

21 June, 2017

12 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

28 March, 2021

10 April, 2021

15 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

27 April, 2021

04 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

27 May, 2021

02 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

15 June, 2021

No Articles

Cup Grp. 9

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
2 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 0 0 2 3-7 0

PFL Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Kuban-Holding 16 12 2 2 34-11 38
2 PFC Kuban 16 12 1 3 43-15 37
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 16 11 2 3 24-9 35
4 Legion Dinamo 16 9 6 1 34-10 33
5 SKA Rostov 16 10 1 5 39-17 31
6 Anzhi Makhachkala 16 7 6 3 26-17 27
7 Spartak Nalchik 16 7 5 4 26-18 26
8 Forte Taganrog 16 5 5 6 24-17 20
9 Dinamo Stavropol 15 6 2 7 22-21 20
10 Mashuk-KMV 15 5 4 6 20-24 19
11 FK Makhachkala 16 5 4 7 19-25 19
12 Krasnodar 3 16 5 2 9 23-34 17
13 Biolog Novokubansk 16 4 3 9 25-34 15
14 Druzhba 16 4 3 9 17-37 15
15 Inter Cherkessk 16 3 3 10 14-43 12
16 Yessentuki 16 3 2 11 18-41 11
17 Tuapse 16 1 1 14 19-54 4