FC Orenburg

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

11 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

22 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

14 March, 2020

11 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

28 February, 2020

21 February, 2020

18 February, 2020

14 February, 2020

06 February, 2020

03 February, 2020

31 January, 2020

28 January, 2020

21 January, 2020

18 January, 2020

07 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

04 November, 2019

31 October, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

05 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

02 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

22 June, 2019

18 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

10 May, 2019

03 May, 2019

29 April, 2019

25 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

08 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

11 March, 2019

06 March, 2019

01 March, 2019

20 February, 2019

19 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

14 February, 2019

06 February, 2019

03 February, 2019

31 January, 2019

28 January, 2019

No Articles

Cup Grp. 8

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 PFC Sochi 2 2 0 0 2-1 5
2 FC Orenburg 2 1 0 1 4-1 4
3 Zvezda Perm 2 0 0 2 0-4 0

National Football League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 28 19 4 5 61-19 61
2 Nizhny Novgorod 27 18 4 5 39-16 58
3 FC Orenburg 28 16 9 3 44-22 57
4 Torpedo Moscow 28 16 6 6 52-22 54
5 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 28 15 7 6 55-28 52
6 Veles Moscow 28 14 8 6 39-31 50
7 Neftekhimik 28 14 4 10 45-29 46
8 Baltika 28 13 7 8 31-24 46
9 SKA-Khabarovsk 28 12 6 10 35-33 42
10 FC Volgar 27 11 5 11 35-30 38
11 Chayka 28 10 9 9 35-36 39
12 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 28 11 4 13 28-42 37
13 Spartak Moscow II 28 10 5 13 30-39 35
14 Tekstilshchik 28 9 8 11 24-32 35
15 Fakel 28 8 10 10 30-28 34
16 FC Krasnodar II 28 8 8 12 37-47 32
17 Irtysh 28 8 6 14 25-37 30
18 Akron Togliatti 28 6 6 16 22-41 24
19 Chertanovo Moscow 28 7 2 19 20-46 23
20 Dinamo Briansk 28 7 4 17 16-47 22
21 Tom Tomsk 28 5 6 17 18-35 21
22 Shinnik Yaroslavl 28 4 4 20 27-64 16