FC Rotor Volgograd

21 May, 2022

15 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

30 April, 2022

24 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

06 April, 2022

02 April, 2022

26 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

07 March, 2022

06 March, 2022

03 March, 2022

27 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

17 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

31 October, 2021

27 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

13 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

03 October, 2021

29 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

20 September, 2021

15 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

10 July, 2021

16 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

12 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

17 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

18 February, 2021

06 February, 2021

05 February, 2021

26 January, 2021

21 January, 2021

16 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

11 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

27 July, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

06 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

Cup Grp. 7

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Rotor Volgograd 2 2 4-1 5
2 FK Akhmat 2 1 0 1 4-1 4
3 Kairat Moscow 2 2 -6

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Torpedo Moscow 38 20 15 3 65-36 75
2 Fakel 38 23 5 10 60-33 74
3 FC Orenburg 38 23 5 10 64-37 74
4 SKA-Khabarovsk 38 19 8 11 48-38 65
5 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 38 19 6 13 58-55 63
6 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 38 17 9 12 75-53 60
7 Neftekhimik 38 17 7 14 60-43 58
8 Baltika 38 14 16 8 51-30 58
9 Spartak Moscow II 38 18 4 16 48-55 58
10 Akron Togliatti 38 16 10 12 47-40 58
11 FC Krasnodar II 38 15 8 15 45-45 53
12 PFC Kuban 38 13 10 15 45-48 49
13 Veles Moscow 38 14 6 18 45-48 48
14 Tom Tomsk 38 13 9 16 51-60 48
15 Olimp Dolgoprudny 38 9 14 15 35-47 41
16 FC Volgar 38 10 9 19 30-43 39
17 KamAZ 38 8 13 17 29-45 37
18 FC Rotor Volgograd 38 8 12 18 37-53 36
19 Metalurg Lypetsk 38 9 6 23 31-70 33
20 Tekstilshchik 38 5 8 25 31-76 23