Garbarnia

12 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

17 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

12 December, 2020

09 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

18 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

22 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

12 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

30 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

16 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

29 October, 2019

25 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

01 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

17 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

23 October, 2018

19 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

31 August, 2018

26 August, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Polkowice 36 22 10 4 70-29 76
2 GKS Katowice 36 22 4 10 67-41 70
3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 36 19 10 7 63-34 67
4 Wigry Suwalki 36 18 10 8 51-35 64
5 KKS 1925 Kalisz 36 17 6 13 51-40 57
6 SKRA Czestochowa 36 15 7 14 51-42 52
7 Garbarnia 36 14 10 12 49-50 52
8 Slask Wroclaw ll 36 15 7 14 61-57 52
9 Motor Lublin 36 12 14 10 48-44 50
10 Stal Rzeszow 36 14 8 14 58-60 50
11 Sokol Ostroda 36 14 4 18 50-56 46
12 Hutnik Krakow 36 13 6 17 47-61 45
13 Pogon Siedlce 36 12 9 15 61-62 42
14 Lech Poznan ll 36 11 7 18 47-58 40
15 Znicz Pruszkow 36 10 8 18 37-55 38
16 Olimpia Elblag 36 9 10 17 39-52 37
17 Olimpia Grudziadz 36 10 6 20 42-67 36
18 Blekitni Stargard 36 8 12 16 36-66 36
19 Bytovia Bytow 36 8 10 18 46-65 34