Hapoel Afula

25 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

26 April, 2021

22 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

30 March, 2021

26 March, 2021

22 March, 2021

17 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

02 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

12 February, 2021

08 February, 2021

07 January, 2021

04 January, 2021

29 December, 2020

25 December, 2020

18 December, 2020

11 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

01 December, 2020

27 November, 2020

23 November, 2020

16 November, 2020

13 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

24 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

14 September, 2020

03 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

02 July, 2020

29 June, 2020

25 June, 2020

22 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

04 June, 2020

01 June, 2020

09 March, 2020

28 February, 2020

21 February, 2020

18 February, 2020

14 February, 2020

07 February, 2020

31 January, 2020

27 January, 2020

20 January, 2020

15 January, 2020

10 January, 2020

06 January, 2020

27 December, 2019

23 December, 2019

16 December, 2019

09 December, 2019

02 December, 2019

08 November, 2019

04 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

10 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

27 September, 2019

23 September, 2019

12 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

29 August, 2019

26 August, 2019

29 March, 2019

22 March, 2019

15 March, 2019

08 March, 2019

04 March, 2019

22 February, 2019

18 February, 2019

11 February, 2019

01 February, 2019

28 January, 2019

18 January, 2019

11 January, 2019

07 January, 2019

28 December, 2018

25 December, 2018

14 December, 2018

10 December, 2018

30 November, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

Leumit League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Agudat Sport Ashdod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Hapoel Afula 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Hapoel Iksal 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Hapoel Ironi Akko 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Hapoel Raanana 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 SC Kfar Kasem 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Leumit League Playoff Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hapoel Afula 37 13 10 14 50-39 49
2 Hapoel Raanana 37 12 12 13 47-42 48
3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 37 12 9 16 37-47 45
4 SC Kfar Kasem 37 9 15 13 32-40 42
5 Hapoel Ironi Akko 37 8 18 11 34-43 42
6 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 37 10 12 15 30-41 42
7 Hapoel Petah Tikva 37 10 11 16 22-33 41
8 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 37 8 10 19 37-64 34