Hapoel Petah Tikva

25 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

23 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

12 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

30 March, 2021

26 March, 2021

19 March, 2021

15 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

02 March, 2021

26 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

12 February, 2021

08 February, 2021

07 January, 2021

01 January, 2021

29 December, 2020

25 December, 2020

18 December, 2020

11 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

01 December, 2020

27 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

16 November, 2020

13 November, 2020

09 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

22 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

10 September, 2020

07 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

13 July, 2020

29 June, 2020

25 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

15 June, 2020

11 June, 2020

04 June, 2020

01 June, 2020

25 May, 2020

18 May, 2020

06 March, 2020

28 February, 2020

21 February, 2020

18 February, 2020

14 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

31 January, 2020

27 January, 2020

17 January, 2020

10 January, 2020

03 January, 2020

27 December, 2019

23 December, 2019

13 December, 2019

06 December, 2019

29 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

04 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

11 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

26 September, 2019

23 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

02 September, 2019

26 August, 2019

29 March, 2019

22 March, 2019

18 March, 2019

08 March, 2019

01 March, 2019

25 February, 2019

15 February, 2019

08 February, 2019

01 February, 2019

25 January, 2019

18 January, 2019

11 January, 2019

07 January, 2019

28 December, 2018

24 December, 2018

14 December, 2018

10 December, 2018

03 December, 2018

12 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

26 October, 2018

22 October, 2018

18 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

Leumit League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 30 16 9 5 39-20 57
2 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 30 14 12 4 37-16 54
3 Sektzia Nes Tziona 30 12 10 8 28-30 46
4 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 30 12 8 10 44-36 44
5 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 30 11 10 9 27-23 43
6 Hapoel Iksal 30 11 10 9 42-42 43
7 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 30 9 15 6 32-27 42
8 Hapoel Ramat Gan 30 9 13 7 33-28 40
9 Hapoel Afula 30 10 9 11 32-28 39
10 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 30 10 9 11 32-31 39
11 Hapoel Raanana 30 8 11 11 30-31 35
12 SC Kfar Kasem 30 7 14 9 25-31 35
13 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 30 6 11 12 19-33 32
14 Hapoel Ironi Akko 30 5 16 9 22-35 31
15 Hapoel Petah Tikva 30 6 9 15 17-30 27
16 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 30 6 8 16 32-52 26

Leumit League Playoff Relegation Group

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hapoel Afula 37 13 10 14 50-39 49
2 Hapoel Raanana 37 12 12 13 47-42 48
3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 37 12 9 16 37-47 45
4 SC Kfar Kasem 37 9 15 13 32-40 42
5 Hapoel Ironi Akko 37 8 18 11 34-43 42
6 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 37 10 12 15 30-41 42
7 Hapoel Petah Tikva 37 10 11 16 22-33 41
8 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 37 8 10 19 37-64 34

Ligat HaAl

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Bnei Sakhnin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 FC Ashdod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Hapoel Hadera 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Maccabi Netanya 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0